Permobil

Drawings Brake Release

Legacy Power Bases  
 
C400 Base  
Brake Release  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
313509 313509-99-0 BRAKE RELEASE, COMPLETE ASSY, C400 C500 1.1
NULL 313629 PLATE 2.1
NULL 601706-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x40 fzb C400/500, X850, PS 3.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 4.1
NULL 313590 SPACER 5.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 6.1
601823-00 601823-00-0 RUBBER SLEEVE 4x16x30 BRAKE RELEASE/HEADR/BACKR 7.1
NULL 313589 ARM 8.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 9.1
600829 600829-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x12x1 10.1
NULL 612752 SPACER, 4,3x7x2,3 PA 6 11.1
NULL 313588 LOCK 12.1
600231 600231-99-0 NUT M6M 4 fzb 13.1
603083 603083-99-0 SCHACKLE, BRAKE RELEASE C400/500,P.LOCK,K450motor 14.1
NULL 603082 COTTER 15.1
NULL 612631 SOLDERED NIPPLE, O5 17.1
NULL 612660 ADJUSTING SCREW, M5x0,8 18.1
NULL 612664 SOCKET, O6x5,3x3 19.1
NULL 612661 SOCKET, O6,5x0,6, O4x0,75 20.1
NULL 612862 SPRING, TF 1x7x65 21.1
NULL 602107-99-0 SPRING, DF 1,2x8x30 22.1
613602 1824513 SPRING DF 1,2x8x40, TO BRAKE RELEASE, K450 22.2
308995 308995-99-0 CABLE, BRAKE RELEASE C400 C500 K450 23.1
601388 601388-99-0 SCREW, ISO 10542 M5x12 fzb 24.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)