Permobil

Drawings Chassis, Covers and Rear Wheels

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Chairman HD3 Base and Seat  
Chassis, Covers and Rear Wheels  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 304641-00-0 OBSOLETE BATTERY BOX LID REAR 1.1
NULL 305504-99-0 DECAL BRAKE REL 2.1
602391 602391-99-0 ADJ KNOB,BACKR ALL CORPUS SHROUDS on HD3 C400 C500 3.1
NULL 306601-99-0 DECAL WARNING RADIO WAVES 4.1
NULL 310112-00-0 COV REAR 5.1
NULL 0 DECAL 6.2
303982 303982-99-0 PCB TAIL LIGHT LENSE w/HDW AND GASKET, HD3 7.1
NULL 306200-99-0 DECAL "PERMOBIL" EMBLEM V.2, OVAL 8.1
NULL 307293-99-0 DECAL WARNING CHARG PWR 9.1
601159 601159-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x12 fzb 10.1
NULL 309970-99-0 DECAL SETTINGS 11.1
NULL 309165-00-0 BATTERY BOX LID FRONT 12.1
601170 601170-99-0 BOLT M5 x 16mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 13.1
601171 601171-99-0 WASH ROSETTE TYPE 14.1
NULL 303380-28-0 BUMPER REAR 15.1
601788 601788-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x12 fzb 16.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 17.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 18.1
NULL 303379 COVER BRACK 19.1
NULL 601161 BOLT ISO 4014 M5x10 fzb 20.1
600842 600842-99-0 WASH BRB 5.3x12x 1 fzb 21.1
NULL 601162-99-0 BOLT ISO 4014 M5x8 fzb 22.1
NULL 0 SPACER DB 5x10x0.3 23.2
NULL 602079-99-0 REFLECTOR REAR V.2 24.1
NULL 303346 BUMBER BRACK 25.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 26.1
600842 600842-99-0 WASH BRB 5.3x12x 1 fzb 27.1
NULL 310174-99-0 BRACKET PLATE 28.1
602391 602391-99-0 ADJ KNOB,BACKR ALL CORPUS SHROUDS on HD3 C400 C500 29.1
NULL 307341-40-0 WHEEL KIT DUAL WHEEL FORK 30.1
307341-28 307341-28-0 WHEELKIT DUAL WHEELFORK HD3, ROBO 30.2
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 31.1
601068 601068-00-0 PLAST PLUG SFL 35 300 350 500 K450 MWD M1 31.2
1825385 1825385 HUB NUT SKF KM1 12mm Thread x 1.0mm Pitch 32.1
1825386 1825386 LOCK WASHER ISO 2982 12 (MB1 12x25x1) 33.1
600751 600751-99-0 CIRCLIP SGH 32, SWINGARM C3/4/500/350 STR KO HD3 34.1
318577 1822969 WHEEL 200x50 SOLID TRI- SPOKE, C400 HD3 KOALA 35.2
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 36.1
NULL 307307-28-0 WHEEL FORK REAR 37.1
305425-28 305425-28-0 SWING ARM 38.1
NULL 601812-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 121415 A 39.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 40.1
301145 301145-99-0 SLIDE PLATE 0.5 REAR SUSP 41.1
NULL 309919-00-0 ELECTRONIC HOLDER 42.1
NULL 309596-99-0 BRACKET PLATE 43.1
600169 600169-99-0 BOLT M5 x 12mm SHCS ZINC PLATED 44.1
600842 600842-99-0 WASH BRB 5.3x12x 1 fzb 45.1
601126 601126-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 6 fzb 46.1
600842 600842-99-0 WASH BRB 5.3x12x 1 fzb 47.1
NULL 309586-99-0 FUSE SET 48.1
600767 600767-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x35 DIN 912 49.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 50.1
NULL 310048-99-0 DECAL CHARGE FUSE 51.1
NULL 309943-99-0 DECAL MAINFUSE 52.1
NULL 310113-99-0 BRACKET CHARGE FUSE 53.1
NULL 305667-00-1 SIDE GUARD WITH REFLECTOR 54.1
305667-00-2 305667-00-2 SIDE GUARD, wREFLECTOR LEFT, BLACK, HD3 54.2
NULL 306660 DECAL "CHAIRMAN" V.2 55.1
NULL 0 FLAT NUT CLIP 56.2
NULL 0 REFLECTOR SIDE V.2 57.2
NULL 601167-99-0 BOLT ISO 1482 3.5x16 fzb 58.1
NULL 303478-00-1 FENDER FRONT 59.1
NULL 303478-00-2 FENDER FRONT 59.2
NULL 600200-99-0 BOLT DIN 7984 M6x30 fzb 60.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 61.1
NULL 309155 SPACER 62.1
NULL 306941-00-0 COV FRONT 63.1
307816 307816-99-0 REFLECTOR, FRONT, EACH KOALA, HD3 64.2
612368 1820314 REFLECTOR WHITE, FRONT 40mm C500/400/300 K450 64.3
601159 601159-99-0 BOLT K6S 5x12 fzb 65.1
600499 600499-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 25 fzb 66.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 67.1
NULL 309101-28-0 OBSOLETE CHASSIS, HD3 68.1
NULL 309018 DECAL MANUFACT. NO CHASSIE 69.1
NULL 305412-99-0 OBSOLETE PIN REAR SUSPENSION HD3 70.1
310109 310109-40-0 SPACER SUPP. WHEEL 71.1
308855 308855-00-0 SUPP.WHEELS KIT 72.1
600274 600274-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 40 fzb 73.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 74.1
602556-99 602556-99-0 WHEEL, 100x32, HUB 33 SUPP WHEEL, HD3 K450 75.2

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)