Permobil

Drawings Seat Electronics-Switchbox, Lights

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Chairman HD3 Base and Seat  
Seat Electronics-Switchbox, Lights  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
306733 306733-00-0 TOGGLE SWITCH KIT SW.BOX, HD3, MF, CII 1.1
NULL 306747-99-0 DECAL SET SWITCH KIT 2.1
NULL 602106-00-0 BOLT ISO 7380 M3x10 szb 3.1
305963 305963-00-0 CABLE SET, SWITCH BOX V.2 INCL MOUNT HARDWARE, P+ 4.1
305547 305547-00-0 CABLE SWITCH BOX HD3 5.1
NULL 306320-00-0 BRACK SW BOX INCL BOLT 6.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 7.1
NULL 305954-99-0 PCB SWITCH BOX V.2 8.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 9.1
307131 307131-99-0 PCB ACTUATOR CONTROL V.2 P+, HD3 10.1
NULL 305181-99-0 BOX HORIZONTAL 11.1
305346 305346-00-0 CABLE 24V / ACTU CTRL P+ HD3, STR, C3/4/500 CII 12.1
NULL 309498-00-0 CABLE HEADLIGHT 13.1
303475 303475-00-0 CABLE TAIL LIGHT CHHD, ROBO 14.1
602615 602615-99-0 CABLE TIE HOLD. ACC19 A-C * 15.2
309594 309594-00-0 CABLE ADAPTER REAR LIGHT 16.1
601066 601066-99-0 BULB 24/3 TAIL LIGHT 17.1
303047 303047-99-0 PCB BOARD, TAIL LIGHT HD3 17.2
303982 303982-99-0 PCB TAIL LIGHT LENSE w/HDW AND GASKET, HD3 17.3
309396 309396-00-0 LIGHT, FRONT, INCL CABLE EACH, C400 C500 K450 18.3
1825319 1825319 LIGHTS FRONT HD3, ROBO INCLUDES 2 LIGHTS/1 CABLE 18.4
1825319 1825319 LIGHTS FRONT HD3, ROBO INCLUDES 2 LIGHTS/1 CABLE 20.3
NULL 304714 BRACK HEADLIGHT V.3 21.1
NULL 304724-99-0 TURN SIGNAL FRONT V.2 22.1
NULL 601639-99-0 BULB 24/3 GLASS BASE 23.1
601381 601381-99-0 BOLT K6S 4x 8 fzb 24.1
NULL 304715 FUSE BRIDGE TURN SIGNALS 25.1
NULL 601791 FLAT WASH 3.2x8x1 fzb 26.1
NULL 601616 DUMMY RIVET AD 45 ABS 27.1
600169 600169-99-0 BOLT M5 x 12mm SHCS ZINC PLATED 28.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 29.1
NULL 601185-99-0 CABLE TIE HOLD LOWPRO 31.1
600136 600136-00-0 CABLE TIE SST1M 2.4x102 * 32.1
NULL 601186-99-0 BOLT ISO 1482 M2.2x6.5 fzb 33.1
NULL 310015 Light housing 34.1
NULL 309028 Flashers 35.1
NULL 309495 Holder 36.1
NULL 0 TAPPING SCREW ISO 7049 37.2
NULL 612822 Halogen bulb 38.1
600136 600136-00-0 CABLE TIE SST1M 2.4x102 * 39.1
NULL 310270 Rubber gasket 40.1
NULL 0 TAPPING SCREW ISO 7050 ST2, 9x13 41.2

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)