Permobil

Drawings Legrest Assembly

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Chairman HD3 Base and Seat  
Legrest Assembly  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
600503 600503-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 8 1.1
305223 305223-99-0 SHAFT 36mm ROLL, LEGREST CII, HD3 2.1
308384 308384-99-0 WEB BELT TIGHTENER 3.1
305225 305225-99-0 ROLL 29mm, LEGR, HD3 CII 4.1
305245 305245-00-0 WEB BELT, LEGREST, CII HD3, CORPUS/3G 5.1
600169 600169-99-0 BOLT M5 x 12mm SHCS ZINC PLATED 6.1
305237 305237-99-0 WEB BRACK LEGREST 7.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 8.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 9.1
305234 305234-99-0 SLIDE BAR, LEGREST, CII STD SEAT DEPTH, 18" 10.1
305235 305235-99-0 SLIDE BAR LEGREST 10.2
305236 305236-99-0 SLIDE BAR, LEGREST, CII SEAT DEPTH +100 (22") 10.3
601703 601703-99-0 BOLT MLC6S 8x10 fzb THIN HEAD 11.1
305183-28 305183-28-0 PROTECT PLATE LEGREST 12.1
305221 305221-99-0 SHAFT 43mm ROLL, LEGREST CII, HD3, C3G 13.1
305231 305231-99-0 INNER SECT UP HINGE LEG CII,C2K,C400/C500 (2HOLE) 14.1
600556 600556-99-0 SET SCREW ISO 4029 M4x5 15.1
309117 309117-99-0 EXTENSION SHAFT SEAT FRAME, HD3 16.1
NULL 603074 BOLT ISO 4762 M10x120 fzb 17.1
601234 601234-99-0 BOLT MC6S M10x90 fzb 17.2
309921 309921-99-0 HOLDER BELT LEGREST 18.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 19.1
601102 601102-99-0 BHCS ISO 7380 M4x12 10.9 Fe/Zn 5 C1 20.1
305240-28 305240-28-0 OUTER SECT FOOTPLATE BRACKET, CII 21.1
305162 305162-99-0 SLIDE PLATE Y 12x2.50 LEGREST, CII HD3 22.1
600737 600737-99-0 SET SCREW SK6SS 8x10 LEGREST, HD3 VS CII C3G 23.1
1830695 1830695 OBSOLETE FOOTPLATE, 1pc, w/HINGE & 24.2
1828008 1828008 FOOTPLATE, 1-PIECE WIDE HD3, PWR X-FER C3G, BLACK 25.4
1828008 1828008 FOOTPLATE, 1-PIECE WIDE HD3, PWR X-FER C3G, BLACK 25.6
603068 603068-00-0 ANTI-SLIP TAPE, 1" x 2' FOOTPLATES 26.2
NULL 312912 BRACK FOOTPL LEGREST RIGHT 27.1
NULL 312913 BRACK FOOTPL LEGREST LEFT 27.2
303788 303788-99-0 FOOTPL HINGE 1PC CII, C3G TRANSFER 28.1
601422-99 601422-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x12 fzb 29.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 30.1
309188 309188-28-0 FOOTPLATE KIT,LEFT&RIGHT w/LEGR TUBES, HD3 31.1
310412-28-1 310412-28-1 FOOTPL WIDE INCL HINGE 32.1
310412-28-2 310412-28-2 FOOTPL WIDE INCL HINGE 32.2
310414 310414-00-0 RUBBER MAT FOOTPL 2 PCS HD 32.3
309114-99-1 309114-99-1 BRACK FOOTPL LEGREST 33.1
309114-99-2 309114-99-2 BRACK FOOTPL LEGREST 33.2
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 34.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 35.1
308371 308371-99-0 FRICTION GUIDE FOOTPL,CII CNTR MNT,HD3,CORPUS,M1std 36.1
NULL 309201-28-0 CTRL PWR LEG 1P/2P FOOTPL 37.1
302081-00 302081-00-0 ACTU LA30.1-100-24, P+ 30° TILT, HD3 LEGREST 38.1
309203 309203-28-0 BOLT KIT, POWER CONTROL LEGR, w/BRACKET, HD3 39.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 40.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 41.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 42.1
601127 601127-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 22 fzb 43.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 44.1
NULL 601367-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M10x40 fzb 45.1
301592 301592-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE, RECL/LEGR CII, HD3, PSJR, ROBO 46.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 47.1
NULL 309120-28-0 ACTU BRACK LEG 48.1
NULL 309204-28-0 CTRL MAN LEG IP/2P FOOTPL 49.1
NULL 304484-40-0 ADJ LOCK TUBE 225-380 CHHD3 50.1
NULL 309205-28-0 BOLTKIT CTRL MAN LEGREST 51.1
601127 601127-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 22 fzb 52.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 53.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 54.1
601127 601127-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 22 fzb 55.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 56.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 57.1
601551 601551-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 35 fzb 58.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 59.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 60.1
NULL 309120-28-0 ACTU BRACK LEG 61.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)