Permobil

Drawings Armrest - Left

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
Corpus 3G Seat  
Armrest - Left  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1830231 1830231 ARMREST ASSY, LEFT v.2 1/2"ADJ,NRRW,CORPUS/3G/VS 1.3
321980-99 1830231 ARMREST ASSY, LEFT v.2 1/2"ADJ,NRRW,CORPUS/3G/VS 1.3
321922-99 1830229 ARMREST ASSY, LEFT v.2 1/2"ADJ,WIDE,CORPUS/3G/VS 1.4
321981 1830233 ARMR BRACKET, LEFT v.2 1/2"ADJ,NRRW,CORPUS/3G/VS 2.3
321924 1830235 ARMR BRACKET, LEFT v.2 1/2"ADJ,WIDE,CORPUS/3G/VS 2.4
NULL 0 Shaft Left Std. Use Kit 1830233 3.3
NULL 0 Shaft Left Wide Use Kit 1830235 3.4
NULL 0 Wedge Nut Use Kit 1830233 (Std) Or 1830235 (Wide) 4.2
NULL 0 Arm Use Kit 1830233 (Std) Or 1830235 (Wide) 5.2
NULL 0 Bearing Use Kit 1830233 (Std.) Or 1830235 (Wide) 6.2
1831822 1831822 SPRING PLUNGER, ARMREST BRACKET, CORPUS 3G 7.2
NULL 0 Arm Left Use Kit 1830233 (Std) Or 1830235 (Wide) 8.2
319472 1826204 COVER, ARMREST BRACKET LEFT, ALL CORPUS 9.1
602065 602065-99-0 PAN HEAD SCREW, M3x6 10.1
600700 600700-99-0 CUP SPRING 28x14.2x1 11.1
1827753 1827753 WASHER, 14x6.1mm ARMBAR ASSY, ALL CORPUS 12.1
600888 600888-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x10 fzb 13.1
NULL 614237-00-0 Screw ISO 4762 M6x150 Fe/Zn 13.2
319637 1826395 LINK BOLT ADJUSTMENT, ARM ARMREST, ALL CORPUS 14.1
318990 1825603 TIE BAR ARMREST, STANDARD ALL CORPUS 15.1
319660 1825672 TIE BAR ARMREST, WIDE ALL CORPUS 15.2
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 16.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 17.1
SETSCREW 1826394 SCREW M6x8 w/ MACHINED POINT FOR C3G ARMR HINGE 18.3
319159 1825593 ARMR HOLDER, FIXED, LEFT OR RIGH, EACH, ALL CORPUS 19.1
600193 600193-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x14 fzb 20.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 21.1
NULL 0 Hinge Use Kit 1825593 (Fixed) Or 1825594 (Swivel) 22.2
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 23.1
NULL 0 Nut Use Kit 1825593 (Fixed) Or 1825594 (Swivel) 24.2
613149 1828843 SCREW M8x25 10.9 LOCKING COAT, CORPUS/C3G HD VS 25.1
612888 612888-99-0 LOCK WASH N-LOCK 8,7x13,5 x2,5 26.1
602373 602373-99-0 Screw ISO 7380 M8x35 Fe/Z 27.1
NULL 0 Gasket Use Kit 1825594 28.2
601422-99 601422-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x12 fzb 29.1
601359 601359-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x 8 fzb SHCS 30.1
NULL 0 Plate Use Kit 1825594 31.2
NULL 0 Plastic Plug Use Kit 1825594 32.2
NULL 0 Bushing Use Kit 1825594 33.2
319111 1825594 ARMREST HOLDER, MEDIAL SW IVEL, L/R, EA.,ALL CORPUS 34.1
319548-99 1825604 ARMREST BODY, 10", NO PAD CORPUS/3G/VS 35.1
319553-99 1825605 ARMREST BODY, 13", NO PAD ALL CORPUS 35.2
318789-99 1825606 ARMREST BODY, 16", NO PAD CORPUS/3G/VS 35.3
NULL 0 Bracket 10" Use Kit 1825604 36.4
NULL 0 Bracket 13" Use Kit 1825605 36.5
NULL 0 Bracket 16" Use Kit 1825606 36.6
NULL 0 10" Armrest Body Use Kit 1825604 37.4
NULL 0 13" Armrest Body Use Kit 1825605 37.5
NULL 0 16" Armrest Body Use Kit 1825606 37.6
601788 601788-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x12 fzb 38.1
319756 1826191 ARMR PAD 10" LEATHERETTE LEFT/RIGHT, CORPUS/3G/VS 39.1
325698 1832277 ARMREST PAD, GEL, 10" PERMOBIL, L/R, EACH 39.1
325699 1832278 ARMREST PAD, GEL, 13" PERMOBIL, L/R, EACH 39.11
325700 1832279 ARMREST PAD, GEL, 16" PERMOBIL, L/R, EACH 39.12
325701 1832280 ARMREST PAD, GEL, 18" PERMOBIL, L/R, EACH 39.13
319757 1826192 ARMR PAD 13" LEATHERETTE LEFT/RIGHT, CORPUS/3G/VS 39.2
319758-99 1826193 ARMR PAD 16" LEATHERETTE LEFT/RIGHT, ALL CORPUS 39.3
321306 1828340 ARMREST PAD 16", FABRIC ALL CORPUS 39.7
321492 1828841 ARMREST PAD 13", FABRIC ALL CORPUS 39.8
321493 1831403 ARMREST PAD 10" FABRIC ALL CORPUS 39.9
321776 1828960 BRACKET, JOYSTICK HOLDER ADJUSTABLE, UT, INCL HDW 40.1
NULL 0 Holder Use Kit 1828960 41.2
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 42.1
1832141 1822869 REPLACED BY 1832141 LOCK HANDLE M6X20 42.2
1832141 1832141 ADJ HANDLE, TRUNK SUPPORT PERMOBIL, M6x20, EACH 42.3
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 43.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 44.1
600192 600192-99-0 SHCS MC6S 6x12 fzb 45.1
612800 612800-99-0 WASHER DIN 137B 6Fe/Zn 5 C1 (KBB 6,4 X 12 X 0,5) 46.1
315268 1824717 NUT, SLIDE BAR, SHORT,C3G HEADR BKT,JSM HOLDER,O2 47.1
1828957 1828957 BOLT KIT, WIDE ARMREST HINGE, ALL CORPUS 48.1
1828958 1828958 BOLT KIT, STD ARMREST HINGE, ALL CORPUS 49.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)