Permobil

Drawings Backrest fixed-sliding

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
Corpus HD Seat  
Backrest fixed-sliding  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
321472-99 1828342 BACKREST SLIDE KIT CORPUS HD 1.1
319482 1827693 PIVOT ARM, BACKREST SLIDE KIT, CORPUS/3G/HD 2.1
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 3.1
321471 1831109 LINKROD, SLIDING BACK CORPUS/HD/VS, 96mm 4.1
321212 1828990 SHAFT M6x16 (O8x35) CORPUS HD BACKR SHEER 5.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 6.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 7.1
602165 602165-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x25 fzb 8.1
613149 1828843 SCREW M8x25 10.9 LOCKING COAT, CORPUS/C3G HD VS 8.2
319589 1827694 SPACER O8,5x20x5,PS&BACKR SHEER KIT,CORPUS/VS/HD 9.1
318535 1825611 PIVOT ARM, SMALL,BACKREST SHEER KIT, CORPUS/3G 10.1
NULL 0 LINK USE KIT 1827693 11.2
NULL 0 TEFLON TAPE USE KIT 1827693 12.2
319476 1826110 BACKREST SLIDE, w/o LINKAGE, ALL CORPUS 13.1
NULL 320241 VELCRO TAPE 14.1
318571 1827695 SOCKET SLIDING BACK CORPUS 3G 15.1
318572 1825613 BUSHING, BACKR SLIDING PLATE, CORPUS/3G 16.1
601788 601788-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x12 fzb 17.1
602391 602391-99-0 ADJ KNOB,BACKR ALL CORPUS SHROUDS on HD3 C400 C500 18.1
NULL 320243 VELCRO TAPE 19.1
318471 1826445 BACKREST KIT, FIXED CORPUS/3G/HD 20.1
319189 1825464 NUT, UNITRACK 90mm, M6 CORPUS/3G/HD/VS 21.1
NULL 0 SPACER USE KIT 1826445 22.2
NULL 320241 VELCRO TAPE 23.1
600193 600193-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x14 fzb 24.1
NULL 320243 VELCRO TAPE 25.1
602391 602391-99-0 ADJ KNOB,BACKR ALL CORPUS SHROUDS on HD3 C400 C500 26.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)