Permobil

Drawings Armrest - Left

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
Corpus HD Seat  
Armrest - Left  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
321191 1828381 ARMREST BRACKET, FIXED w/HDW, CORPUS HD 1.1
319553-99 1825605 ARMREST BODY, 13", NO PAD ALL CORPUS 2.1
321271-99 1828282 ARMREST BODY, 16" LONG NO PAD, CORPUS HD 3.1
320950-99 1828283 ARMREST BODY, 18" NO PAD, CORPUS HD 4.1
321219 1828376 ARMREST BRACKET, LEFT CORPUS HD 5.1
321492 1828841 ARMREST PAD 13", FABRIC ALL CORPUS 6.1
319757 1826192 ARMR PAD 13" LEATHERETTE LEFT/RIGHT, CORPUS/3G/VS 6.2
321306 1828340 ARMREST PAD 16", FABRIC ALL CORPUS 6.3
319758-99 1826193 ARMR PAD 16" LEATHERETTE LEFT/RIGHT, ALL CORPUS 6.4
321307 1828341 ARMREST PAD 18", FABRIC CORPUS HD 6.5
320951 1828386 ARMR PAD 18", LEATHERETTE LEFT/RIGHT, CORPUS HD 6.6
325699 1832278 ARMREST PAD, GEL, 13" PERMOBIL, L/R, EACH 6.7
325700 1832279 ARMREST PAD, GEL, 16" PERMOBIL, L/R, EACH 6.8
325701 1832280 ARMREST PAD, GEL, 18" PERMOBIL, L/R, EACH 6.9
601788 601788-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x12 fzb 7.1
NULL 0 13" ARMREST BODY USE 1825605 8.2
NULL 0 13" ARMREST UT RAIL USE 1825605 9.2
600735 600735-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x25 fzb 10.1
NULL 0 16" HD ARMREST BODY USE 1828282 11.2
NULL 0 16" HD ARMREST UT RAIL USE 1828282 12.2
600735 600735-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x25 fzb 13.1
NULL 0 18" HD ARMREST BODY USE 1828283 14.2
NULL 0 18" HD ARMREST UT RAIL USE 1828283 15.2
NULL 0 TRACK NUT USE KIT 1828381 16.2
NULL 0 ARMREST HINGE USE KIT 1828381 17.2
NULL 0 BRACKET USE KIT 1828381 18.2
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 19.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 20.1
600193 600193-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x14 fzb 21.1
612888 612888-99-0 LOCK WASH N-LOCK 8,7x13,5 x2,5 22.1
613149 1828843 SCREW M8x25 10.9 LOCKING COAT, CORPUS/C3G HD VS 23.1
NULL 0 SPRING PLUNGER USE KIT 1828376 24.2
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 25.1
1827753 1827753 WASHER, 14x6.1mm ARMBAR ASSY, ALL CORPUS 26.1
NULL 1829016 NUT LOW M10 ISO 4035 HD fzb 27.1
NULL 0 ARM USE KIT 1828376 28.2
319472 1826204 COVER, ARMREST BRACKET LEFT, ALL CORPUS 29.1
602065 602065-99-0 PAN HEAD SCREW, M3x6 30.1
600700 600700-99-0 CUP SPRING 28x14.2x1 31.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1828376 32.2
NULL 0 BRACKET USE KIT 1828376 33.2
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 34.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 35.1
321148 1828378 SHAFT ARMREST, CORPUS HD 36.1
321088 1828380 TIE BAR, ARMREST LEFT/RIGHT, EA, CORPUS HD 37.1
600546 600546-99-0 SET SCREW M5x6 FLAT BOTTM ZINC PLATED 38.1
321260 1828379 STOP COLLAR ARMR CORPUS H D 39.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)