Permobil

Drawings Armrests

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II for C300/C350 (New Info!)  
Armrests  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
305618-28 305618-28-0 ARMREST KIT PLG +50 CII 18" ARMBAR 1.1
305267-28 305267-28-0 ARMREST KIT PLG CII 16" ARMBAR 1.2
304968 304968-99-0 RAIL ARMR BRACK PLG 18" 18" wide B.A.M.(WIDE) CII 2.1
NULL 302722-99-0 RAIL ARMR BRACKET PLG C CII 2.2
309241 1826388 RAIL ARMREST PLG 20" FOR 20" WIDE B.A.M.- CII 2.3
301658 301658-99-0 STOP COLLAR, ARMREST/ ARMBAR, HD3, CII, VS 3.1
600546 600546-99-0 SET SCREW M5x6 FLAT BOTTM ZINC PLATED 4.1
601415 601415-99-0 ANGLE LINK, ARMREST, CII ROBO, AS M8 fzb 5.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 6.1
600233 600233-99-0 NUT M6M 8 BHB fzb 7.1
305458 305458-99-0 ROD, 8x175 fzb ARMREST TIE ROD, CII 8.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 9.1
1822340 1822340 CLAMP RING, ARMREST,RIGHT CII 10.1
NULL 313223 CLAMP RIGHT 11.1
601126 601126-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 6 fzb 12.1
601427 601427-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x15x1.6 fzb DIN 433 13.1
601127 601127-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 22 fzb 14.1
NULL 313222 CLAMP LEFT 15.1
1822339 1822339 CLAMP RING, ARMREST, LEFT CII 16.1
312582 1820250 BRACKET, ARMREST MNT, V.2 HIGH LEFT/LOW RIGHT 17.1
600700 600700-99-0 CUP SPRING 28x14.2x1 18.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 19.1
600701 600701-99-0 BOLT K6S 10x16 fzb 20.1
303003 303003-99-0 LINK BOLT PLG ARMR CII, VS 21.1
305390 305390-99-0 WASH 8.5x23x3 fzb 22.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 23.1
312579 1820249 BRACKET, ARMREST MNT, V.2 HIGH RIGHT/LOW LEFT 24.1
306025 306025-99-0 ARMR HEIGHTEN KIT PLG C CII HV, REGL GN 25.1
K314296 1824007 T-BRACK SHORT/STD,ARMREST KIT 4 T-handles/4 knobs 25.2
NULL 302725 BRACKET LONG 26.1
K314296 1824007 T-BRACK SHORT/STD,ARMREST KIT 4 T-handles/4 knobs 26.3
601395 601395-00-0 HANDLE KNOB 20 M5,ARMREST HD3, CII, VS 27.1
1822782 1822782 ARMR BLK FABRIC 10" (250 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 28.1
314376 1822786 ARMR LEATHERETTE 10" (250 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 28.2
1822783 1822783 ARMR BLK FABRIC 12" COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 28.3
314372 1822787 ARMR LEATHERETTE 12" (300 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 28.4
1822784 1822784 ARMR BLK FABRIC 14" COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 28.5
314368 1822788 ARMR LEATHERETTE 14" (350 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 28.6
1822785 1822785 ARMR BLK FABRIC 16" COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 28.7
314364 1822789 ARMR LEATHERETTE 16" (400 mm) COMPLETE, DUAL TAPER 28.8
NULL 314375 ARMREST 250 29.1
NULL 314371 ARMREST 300 29.2
NULL 314367 ARMREST 350 29.3
NULL 314363 ARMREST 400 29.4
NULL 314892 PLATE ARMREST 250/300 30.1
NULL 314172 ARMR GUIDE PLATE 350 PLG 30.2
601165 601165-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x16 fzb 31.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 32.1
1825297 1825297 PAD 250 33.1
1825301 1825301 ARMR PAD ONLY,10"LEATHER- ETTE, (250mm), DUAL TAPER 33.2
1825298 1825298 PAD 300 33.3
314370 1825302 ARMR PAD ONLY,12"LEATHER- ETTE, (300mm), DUAL TAPER 33.4
1825299 1825299 ARMR PAD ONLY, 14" BLACK FABRIC(350mm), DUAL TAPER 33.5
314366 1825303 ARMR PAD ONLY,14"LEATHER- ETTE, (350mm), DUAL TAPER 33.6
1825300 1825300 ARMR PAD ONLY, 16" BLACK FABRIC(400mm), DUAL TAPER 33.7
314362 1825304 ARMR PAD ONLY,16"LEATHER- ETTE (400mm), DUAL TAPER 33.8
302719 302719-99-0 PANEL HOLD BRACKET HD3, CII, VS, MF 34.1
NULL 314263 ANGEL 35.1
NULL 313316 HOLDER 36.1
601359 601359-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x 8 fzb SHCS 37.1
600192 600192-99-0 SHCS MC6S 6x12 fzb 38.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 39.1
600183 600183-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x10 fzb 40.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 41.1
302720 302720-99-0 TIE BAR ARMR SHAFT ARMR KIT PLG, CII 42.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)