Permobil

Drawings Legrest Actuators

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II for C300/C350 (New Info!)  
Legrest Actuators  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1820537 1820537 ADJUST TUBE, MANUAL LEGR INCL BRKT AND MNTG HDW 1.1
NULL 312330 OUTER TUBE 3.1
NULL 312331 INNER TUBE 4.1
602328 602328-00-0 NON-INDEXING PLUNGER ADJ BOLT, MANUAL LINKAGE 5.1
NULL 313587 BRACKET 7.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 8.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 9.1
NULL 313701 LINK BOLT 10.1
NULL 313698 BUSHING 11.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 12.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 13.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 14.1
602649 1827732 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x7 HDPE 15.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 16.1
612804 612804-99-0 LEG ACTUATOR, C300/C350 P+, NO HARDWARE 17.1
313824-28 313824-28-0 BOLT KIT CTRL POWER LEG P+, R-NET, C300 18.1
NULL 313587 BRACKET 19.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 20.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 21.1
NULL 612778 SCREW ISO 7380 M10x50 Fe/Zn 22.1
314836 1825219 SPACER ACTU L=24 O13x1.25 KOALA 23.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 24.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 25.1
1823289 1823289 ACTU ICS LEGREST - C300 / C350 CorpusII (NO HDWR) 26.1
311410 1821533 ICS CABLE EXTENSION 500mm APROX 20", MALE - FEMALE 27.1
1823439 1823439 ACTUATOR KIT R-net 28.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)