Permobil

Drawings 20° Tilt Kit - Lowrider

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II for C400/C500 (New Info!)  
20° Tilt Kit - Lowrider  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1824123 1824123 ACTU ICS TILT, LOWRIDER 20° RE25 110+100 1.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 2.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 3.1
NULL 1825286 WASHER O22x3 Hole O13,5 PE Black 4.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 5.1
302988 302988-99-0 SPACER ACTUATOR L=34 6.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 7.1
NULL 317640 BRACKET TILT 20° LEFT 8.1
NULL 317641 BRACKET TILT 20° RIGHT 9.1
NULL 317663 BRACKET TILT 20° 10.1
NULL 317648 FRAME TILT 20° 11.1
NULL 602186-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 121425 F VS SEAT TILT 12.1
NULL 308832 SHAFT HINGE 13.1
601225 601225-99-0 CIRCLIP EXTERNAL SGA d=12 DIN471 14.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 15.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 16.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 17.1
NULL 307139-99-0 SAFETY STOP SEAT TILT MPS MPSB 18.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 19.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 20.1
NULL 307140 WASH O9 20x30 t=5 21.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 22.1
NULL 1820414 BRACKET SEAT TILT/ACTU 23.1
NULL 601450-99-0 OBSOLETE BOLT MLC6S 8x30 fzb 24.2
NULL 602035-99-0 SCREW ISO 7380 M6x30 Fe/Zn 25.1
601372 601372-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x45 fzb 25.2
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 26.1
600192 600192-99-0 SHCS MC6S 6x12 fzb 27.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 28.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 29.1
NULL 310237 BRACKET ACTU P+ 30.1
NULL 310247 BRACKET ACTU P+ RIGHT 31.1
NULL 310247 BRACKET ACTU P+ LEFT 32.1
310240 310240-99-0 ACTU SEAT TILT 20° CH2K 33.1
NULL 310264 BRACKET ACTUATOR 34.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 35.1
600829 600829-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x12x1 36.1
NULL 602048 SHAFT 10x35 37.1
NULL 612395 HITCH PIN CLIP O2 38.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)