Permobil

Drawings Legrest Actuators

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II for C400/C500 (New Info!)  
Legrest Actuators  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
1824118 1824118 ACTU ICS LEGREST - C4/500 STR CII RE25 156+150 2.1
NULL 0 NOTAVAILABLE 3.2
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 4.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 5.1
601227 601227-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 50 fzb 6.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 7.1
313794 1827729 BUSHING, ACTUATOR 8.2
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 9.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 10.1
314836 1825219 SPACER ACTU L=24 O13x1.25 KOALA 11.1
600256 600256-99-0 NUT M6M 10 fzb 12.1
NULL 1827462 SCREW ASSEMBLY 13.1
NULL 1824119 ACTUATOR RE25 156+100 2xO13,1 ICS 14.1
NULL 317659 BRACKET ACTUATOR 15.1
NULL 613466 SCREW DIN 7984 M10x30 Fe/Zn 16.1
601227 601227-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 50 fzb 17.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 18.1
313794 1827729 BUSHING, ACTUATOR 19.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 20.2
314836 1825219 SPACER ACTU L=24 O13x1.25 KOALA 21.1
NULL 603396 WASHER SS 1466 Fe/Zn TBRB 10x18x4 22.1
NULL 613468 SCREW ISO 4017 M10x55 Fe/Zn 23.1
NULL 1827461 BOLT KIT ACTU ICS LEGREST LOWRIDER RE25 24.1
NULL 305275-28-0 ACTUATOR KIT P+ 25.1
301982 301982-00-0 ACTU LA30.1-150-24 P+ 26.1
305232-28 305232-28-0 ACTUATOR BRACKET, LEGREST C400 C500 27.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 28.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 29.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 30.1
601948 601948-99-0 BOLT MLC6S 10x55 fzb 31.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 32.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 33.1
301592 301592-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE, RECL/LEGR CII, HD3, PSJR, ROBO 34.1
NULL 305758-28-0 BOLT KIT ACTU LEG 2P FOOTPL CII 35.1
NULL 310244-99-0 LEGREST ACTU KIT P+ LOWRIDER 36.1
310276-40 310276-40-0 FÄSTE S.DON BENST SITSLU 20° CH2k 37.1
NULL 613466 SCREW DIN 7984 M10x30 Fe/Zn 38.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 39.1
304263 304263-00-0 ACTU BACK/LEG P+ C400/500 CII, MOTOR TURNED 180° 40.1
NULL 613591 SCREW ISO 4762 M10x40 Fe/Zn COAT DIN 267-28 41.1
301592 301592-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE, RECL/LEGR CII, HD3, PSJR, ROBO 42.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 43.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 44.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 45.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 46.1
NULL 603396 WASHER 47.1
600256 600256-99-0 NUT M6M 10 fzb 48.1
NULL 310236 SCREW KIT P+ LOWRIDER 49.1
1824180 1824180 Hardware Kit Rnet 50.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)