Permobil

Drawings Seat Tilt

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II for Street (New Info!)  
Seat Tilt  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1825239 SEAT TILT 1.1
NULL 1820277 SEAT TILT 2.1
NULL 1824808 BOLT KIT TILT ACTU STREET 3.1
NULL 1823133 CRUSH GUARD TILT STREET 4.1
NULL 1824488 ACTUATOR LA29 157+250, Soft pot 5.1
NULL 318358 PLATE 6.1
NULL 312832 PROTECT 7.1
NULL 312831 RUBBER PROTECT 8.1
NULL 612413 BLIND RIVET 9.1
NULL 312847 SEAT 10.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 11.1
NULL 603354 LOCK WASHER, 6,4x10x0,7 12.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 13.1
NULL 602507-99-0 BOLT MELC6S 10.9 M8*16 * 14.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 15.1
NULL 1822583 RUBBER BLOCK 16.1
NULL 1823134 BRACKET 17.1
NULL 312483-99-0 BUSHING 18.1
601189 601189-99-0 BOLT MF6S 5x16 fzb 19.1
601708 601708-99-0 BOLT M5 x 10mm FHCS ZINC PLATED 20.1
NULL 312860 SLIDE PACK 21.1
NULL 1827504 BLIND RIVET 22.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 23.1
600499 600499-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 25 fzb 24.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 25.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 26.1
NULL 312849 PLATE 27.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 28.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 29.1
302345 302345-99-0 BUSHING LEGREST C 30.1
NULL 1825241 ARM 31.1
602397 602397-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x22 fzb 32.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 33.1
NULL 312596-28-0 SEAT SUPP LOW STR 34.1
NULL 600110 SCREW, M10x20 Fe/Zn ISO 4762 35.1
NULL 309309 SOCKET 36.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 37.1
NULL 602758 NUT, M16 Fe/Zn ISO 4035 38.1
NULL 308979 SOCKET 39.1
602639 602639-99-0 RUBBER BLOCK, M6x10, TILT SEAT STABILIZER 40.1
NULL 612468 SCREW, 4,2x32 Fe/Zn ISO 14585 41.1
NULL 313905 PLATE 42.1
600169 600169-99-0 BOLT M5 x 12mm SHCS ZINC PLATED 43.1
NULL 600110 SCREW, M10x20 Fe/Zn ISO 4762 44.1
600237 600237-99-0 WASH M5 FLAT ZINC PLATED 45.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 46.1
NULL 312484 SPACER 47.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 48.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 49.1
601948 601948-99-0 BOLT MLC6S 10x55 fzb 50.1
NULL 1820278 ACTUATOR, LA29 250mm 51.1
NULL 311292-00-0 CABL INHIBIT SEAT ELEV STR 52.1
NULL 602792 SCREW, M3x20 Fe/Zn ISO 4017 53.1
NULL 312825 PLATE 54.1
601202 601202-99-0 WASH BRB 3.2x 7 fzb STD 55.1
600578 600578-99-0 LOCK NUT M3 FZB 56.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)