Permobil

Drawings Backrest Actuators

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II for Street (New Info!)  
Backrest Actuators  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 312902-28-0 INSTALL ASSEMBLY 1.1
NULL 312864 BRACKET ACTU BACKR STR 2.2
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 3.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 4.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 5.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 6.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 7.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 8.1
301592 301592-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE, RECL/LEGR CII, HD3, PSJR, ROBO 9.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 10.1
612325 612325-00-0 ACTUATOR LA28C 156+70 O13,2+O13,15 11.1
NULL 313238 INNER TUBE 13.1
NULL 313241 OUTER TUBE 14.1
602328 602328-00-0 NON-INDEXING PLUNGER ADJ BOLT, MANUAL LINKAGE 15.1
NULL 312904-28-0 INSTALL ASSEMBLY 16.1
NULL 312902-28-0 BRACKET ACTU BACKR STR 17.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 18.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 19.1
602652 1827733 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x5 HDPE BLACK 20.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 21.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 22.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 23.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 24.1
602649 1827732 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x7 HDPE 25.1
NULL 1827728 BACKREST POWER KIT ICS 26.2
NULL 1824490 ACTUATOR RE25 156+70 2xO13,1 ICS 27.1
NULL 317714 BRACKET 28.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 29.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 30.1
NULL 602159 SCREW DIN 7984 M10x50 Fe/Zn 31.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 32.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 33.1
601941 601941-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 70 fzb 34.1
313794 1827729 BUSHING, ACTUATOR 35.2
NULL 1827730 BUSHING 36.2
NULL 1820505 ACTUATOR KIT 37.1
NULL 1820474 MANUAL ACTUATOR KIT 38.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)