Permobil

Drawings Legrest Actuators

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II for Street (New Info!)  
Legrest Actuators  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 312903-28-0 INSTALL ASSEMBLY 1.1
NULL 312861 BRACKET 2.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 3.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 4.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 5.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 6.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 7.1
301592 301592-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE, RECL/LEGR CII, HD3, PSJR, ROBO 8.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 9.1
NULL 612326-00-0 ACTUATOR LA28C 156+150 O13,2+O13,15 10.1
NULL 1821542 MANUAL LEGREST KIT 11.2
312853 312853-40-0 TUBE 100 mm 12.1
NULL 312331 INNER TUBE 13.1
NULL 312330 OUTER TUBE 14.1
602328 602328-00-0 NON-INDEXING PLUNGER ADJ BOLT, MANUAL LINKAGE 15.1
NULL 312905-28-0 INSTALL ASSEMBLY 16.1
NULL 312861 BRACKET 17.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 18.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 19.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 20.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 21.1
602652 1827733 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x5 HDPE BLACK 22.1
602649 1827732 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x7 HDPE 23.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 24.1
NULL 316188 LEGREST POWER KIT R-net 25.1
1824118 1824118 ACTU ICS LEGREST - C4/500 STR CII RE25 156+150 26.1
NULL 317714 BRACKET 27.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 28.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 29.1
NULL 602159 SCREW DIN 7984 M10x50 Fe/Zn 30.1
313794 1827729 BUSHING, ACTUATOR 31.2
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 32.1
600256 600256-99-0 NUT M6M 10 fzb 33.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)