Permobil

Drawings Seat Tilt

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II for X850  
Seat Tilt  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1823702 SEAT TILT 1.1
NULL 316064 FRAME 2.1
601225 601225-99-0 CIRCLIP EXTERNAL SGA d=12 DIN471 3.1
NULL 302679-99-0 SHAFT FRONT HINGE SEAT TILT 4.1
NULL 308832 SHAFT 5.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 6.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 7.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 8.1
NULL 602186-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 121425 F VS SEAT TILT 9.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 10.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 11.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 12.1
NULL 316336 BODY 13.1
612980 612980-99-0 Nut ISO 4035 M6 Fe/Zn 14.1
NULL 315490 BELLOW 15.1
NULL 602553 RUBBER BLOCK 16.1
NULL 602376 SCREW, M8x80 Fe/Zn ISO 4762 17.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 18.1
NULL 1820414 SEAT TILT 19.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 20.1
600192 600192-99-0 SHCS MC6S 6x12 fzb 21.1
NULL 602035-99-0 SCREW, M6x30 Fe/Zn ISO 7380 22.1
NULL 612340 SCREW, M8x16 Fe/Zn DIN 7984 23.1
NULL 302681-40-0 SEAT MOUNT SEAT TILT 30°/20° C CII 24.1
NULL 316341 FORK LINK 25.1
NULL 600273-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 35 fzb 26.1
1820410 1820410 SCREW M8x20 ESL ISO 10642 27.1
NULL 316069 ARM 28.1
601177 601177-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x45 fzb 29.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 30.1
NULL 316441 BUSHING 31.1
NULL 1823703 ACTUATOR 32.1
NULL 1823704 CABLE 33.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)