Permobil

Drawings Backrest Recline

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II for X850  
Backrest Recline  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
312332-40 312332-40-0 ACTU, MAN RECLINE, CENTER MOUNT, HD3 1.1
312853 312853-40-0 TUBE 100 mm 2.1
NULL 312330 OUTER TUBE 3.1
602328 602328-00-0 NON-INDEXING PLUNGER ADJ BOLT, MANUAL LINKAGE 4.1
NULL 312331 INNER TUBE L=240 5.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 6.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 7.1
602652 1827733 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x5 HDPE BLACK 8.1
602649 1827732 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x7 HDPE 9.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 10.1
NULL 1821471 ADJ. HANDLE 11.1
NULL 315848 HOLDER HANDLE 12.1
NULL 613107 SET SCREW ISO 4026 M&x5 45H 13.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 14.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 15.1
NULL 315845 BUSHING O25 16.1
NULL 315846 HOLDER WIRE 17.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 18.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 19.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 20.1
NULL 315847 HANDLE MAN.CONTROL 21.1
601823-00 601823-00-0 RUBBER SLEEVE 4x16x30 BRAKE RELEASE/HEADR/BACKR 22.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 23.1
NULL 613463 GAS SPRING 110 mm 250 N 24.1
NULL 613462 GAS SPRING 110 mm 350 N 24.2
NULL 613145 GAS SPRING 110 mm 550 N 24.3
NULL 316036 HOLDER WIRE 25.1
NULL 316035 PIN WIRE 26.1
601157 601157-99-0 BOLT SHCS 8x 55 fzb 27.1
NULL 316083 SPACER O16 28.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 29.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 30.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 31.1
NULL 613226 SPACER 10,5x20x10 32.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 33.1
NULL 1821759 WIRE 34.1
NULL 1825426 GAS ADJUSTABLE BACKREST 35.1
NULL 1825427 GAS ADJUSTABLE BACKREST 35.2
NULL 316105 SCREW ASSEMBLY 36.1
NULL 316096 ADAPTER 37.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 38.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 39.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 40.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 41.1
NULL 1821495 POWER BACKREST KIT 42.1
NULL 613269 ACTUATOR RE25 196+80 2xO13,1 43.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 44.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 45.1
NULL 1825286 WASHER O22x3 Hole O13,5 46.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 47.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 48.1
NULL 1824726 CABLE ADAPTER BACKR LA-28 CII TRAX 49.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)