Permobil

Drawings 20° Tilt Kit

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II Seat (Entra, C2K)  
20° Tilt Kit  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 317648 FRAME TILT 20° 1.1
NULL 602186-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 121425 F VS SEAT TILT 2.1
NULL 308832 SHAFT HINGE 3.1
601225 601225-99-0 CIRCLIP EXTERNAL SGA d=12 DIN471 4.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 5.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 6.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 7.1
NULL 307139-99-0 SAFETY STOP SEAT TILT MPS MPSB 8.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 9.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 10.1
NULL 307140 WASH O9 20x30 t=5 11.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 12.1
NULL 1820414 BRACKET SEAT TILT/ACTU 13.1
NULL 601450-99-0 OBSOLETE BOLT MLC6S 8x30 fzb 14.2
NULL 602035-99-0 SCREW ISO 7380 M6x30 Fe/Zn 15.1
601372 601372-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x45 fzb 15.2
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 16.1
600192 600192-99-0 SHCS MC6S 6x12 fzb 17.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 18.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 19.1
NULL 310237 BRACKET ACTU P+ 20.1
NULL 310247 BRACKET ACTU P+ RIGHT 21.1
NULL 310247 BRACKET ACTU P+ LEFT 22.1
310240 310240-99-0 ACTU SEAT TILT 20° CH2K 23.1
NULL 310264 BRACKET ACTUATOR 24.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 25.1
600829 600829-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x12x1 26.1
NULL 602048 SHAFT 10x35 27.1
NULL 612395 HITCH PIN CLIP O2 28.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)