Permobil

Drawings Recline Actuators

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II Seat (Entra, C2K)  
Recline Actuators  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
308386-28 308386-28-0 ACTU BRACK MID.MOUNT CTRL PWR BACK CII 1.2
600764 600764-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm FHCS ZINC PLATED 2.1
NULL 602035-99-0 SCREW ISO 7380 M6x30 Fe/Zn 3.1
601375 601375-99-0 QUICK LOCK, OXYGEN HOLDER 3.2
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 4.1
310446 310446-00-0 CABLE ADAPTER 5.1
NULL 1825286 WASHER O22x3 Hole O13,5 PE 6.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 7.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 8.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 9.1
307071 307071-00-0 ACTU LA28.25S-100-24 CNRT MNT RECLINE, HD3 CII 10.1
NULL 0 CABLE ADAPTER 12.2
304263 304263-00-0 ACTU BACK/LEG P+ C400/500 CII, MOTOR TURNED 180° 13.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 14.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 15.1
NULL 303891 BRACKET ACTU 16.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 17.1
301592 301592-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE, RECL/LEGR CII, HD3, PSJR, ROBO 18.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 19.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 20.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 21.1
305270-28 305270-28-0 CTRL PWR BACK CII, 1P/2P FOOTPL CH2K,C400,C500 P+ 22.1
305839-28 305839-28-0 BOLT KIT 23.1
NULL 312905-28-0 INSTALL ASSEMBLY 24.1
NULL 1821543 CTRL MAN BACK 25.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 26.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 27.1
NULL 602665 SHIM WASHER 18x25x0,2 DIN 988 28.1
602649 1827732 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x7 HDPE 29.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 30.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 31.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 32.1
NULL 312861 BRACKET ACTU 33.1
312853 312853-40-0 TUBE ADJUSTMENT 100 mm 34.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 35.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 36.1
602649 1827732 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x7 HDPE 37.1
602652 1827733 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x5 HDPE BLACK 38.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 39.1
602328 602328-00-0 NON-INDEXING PLUNGER ADJ BOLT, MANUAL LINKAGE 40.1
312332-40 312332-40-0 ACTU, MAN RECLINE, CENTER MOUNT, HD3 41.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)