Permobil

Drawings Legrest Assembly

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II Seat (Entra, C2K)  
Legrest Assembly  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 312850-28-0 LEGREST 2P FOOTPL WIDE 1.1
NULL 304117-28-0 LEGREST 1PC FOOTPL CII CH2k CH8 MSs90 2.1
310281 310281-28-0 LEGR ASSEMBLY, 2PC FOOTPL CII, C300/C350 (1HOLE) 3.1
NULL 310230-28-0 LEGREST 4.1
305231 305231-99-0 INNER SECT UP HINGE LEG CII,C2K,C400/C500 (2HOLE) 9.1
601227 601227-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 50 fzb 10.1
600556 600556-99-0 SET SCREW SK6SS 4x5 * 11.1
601102 601102-99-0 BHCS ISO 7380 M4x12 10.9 Fe/Zn 5 C1 12.1
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 13.1
1829669 1829669 BRACKET, WEB BELT,LEGREST FRONT, CII, CORPUS/3G 14.1
305183-28 305183-28-0 PROTECT PLATE LEGREST CII 15.1
305183-28 305183-28-0 PROTECT PLATE LEGREST CII 15.2
600169 600169-99-0 BOLT M5 x 12mm SHCS ZINC PLATED 16.1
305237 305237-99-0 WEB BRACKET LEGREST CII 17.1
305240-28 305240-28-0 OUTER SECT FOOTPLATE BRACKET, CII 18.1
600737 600737-99-0 SET SCREW SK6SS 8x10 LEGREST, HD3 VS CII C3G 19.1
305162 305162-99-0 SLIDE PLATE Y 12x2.50 LEGREST, CII HD3 20.1
305234 305234-99-0 SLIDE BAR, LEGREST, CII STD SEAT DEPTH, 18" 21.1
601703 601703-99-0 BOLT MLC6S 8x10 fzb THIN HEAD 22.1
305245 305245-00-0 WEB BELT, LEGREST, CII HD3, CORPUS/3G 23.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 24.1
1821261 1821261 LOCK NUT M6 HIGH fzb DIN982/ISO7040 25.1
305224 305224-99-0 ROLL 23mm, LEGREST, CII 26.1
1821258 1821258 ROLLER O 16 mm, WEB BELT LEGREST, CII 27.1
1821259 1821259 ROLLER O 17 mm, WEB BELT LEGREST, CII 28.1
600503 600503-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 8 29.1
1821089 1821089 ROLL BRACKET, LEGREST CII, CORPUS/3G 30.1
1821260 1821260 SPRING, WEB BELT, LEGREST CII, CORPUS/3G 31.1
305223 305223-99-0 SHAFT 36mm ROLL, LEGREST CII, HD3 32.1
305221 305221-99-0 SHAFT 43mm ROLL, LEGREST CII, HD3, C3G 33.1
310017 310017-99-0 INNER SECT.UP HINGE LEG LOW,C2K,C300/C350(1HOLE) 34.1
308343-99-1 308343-99-1 BRACKET FOOTPLATE,LEGREST RIGHT, CII, VS 35.1
308343-99-2 308343-99-2 BRACKET FOOTPLATE,LEGREST LEFT, CII, VS 36.1
308371 308371-99-0 FRICTION GUIDE FOOTPL,CII CNTR MNT,HD3,CORPUS,M1std 37.1
NULL 1821776 FOOTPLATES PAIR WIDE 38.1
1821244 1821244 FOOTPLATE, RIGHT,STANDARD LEGREST, WIDE, CII PS 39.1
1821243 1821243 FOOTPLATE, LEFT, STANDARD LEGREST, WIDE, CII PS 40.1
1820716 1820716 SLIP PROTECT, WIDE FOOTPL PAIR, CII RS PS 41.1
NULL 306012-00-0 SLIP PROTECT FOOTPLATE, PAIR 41.2
NULL 313961 RUBBER PROTECT 42.1
NULL 313955 FOOTPLATE 43.1
NULL 313965 RUBBER PROTECT 44.1
NULL 313966 FOOTPLATE 45.1
NULL 312912 BRACKET 46.1
601236 601236-00-0 PLAST PLUG 56-25-25 47.1
602165 602165-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x25 fzb 48.1
NULL 306983 FRICTIONSBRAKE 49.1
602127 602127-99-0 WASHER, 8.4x13x0.8 50.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 51.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 52.1
NULL 312913 BRACKET 53.1
NULL 305593 FOOTPLATE 54.1
603068 603068-00-0 ANTI-SLIP TAPE, 1" x 2' FOOTPLATES 55.1
303788 303788-99-0 FOOTPL HINGE 1PC CII, C3G TRANSFER 56.1
601422-99 601422-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x12 fzb 57.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 58.1
1828008 1828008 FOOTPLATE, 1-PIECE WIDE HD3, PWR X-FER C3G, BLACK 59.2
NULL 1821542 CTRL MAN LEG C4-500 60.1
1820537 1820537 ADJUST TUBE, MANUAL LEGR INCL BRKT AND MNTG HDW 61.1
NULL 312331 TUBE 66.1
NULL 312330 OUTER TUBE 67.1
602328 602328-00-0 NON-INDEXING PLUNGER ADJ BOLT, MANUAL LINKAGE 68.1
NULL 312922 INNER TUBE 69.1
NULL 312920 OUTER TUBE 70.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 71.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 72.1
NULL 312861 BRACKET 73.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 74.1
602652 1827733 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x5 HDPE BLACK 75.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 76.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 77.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 78.1
602649 1827732 SPACER NYLON 10.5x20x7 HDPE 79.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 80.1
NULL 313701 LINK BOLT 81.1
NULL 313698 BUSHING 82.1
NULL 313587 BRACKET 83.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 84.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 85.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)