Permobil

Drawings Legrest Actuators

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Corpus II Seat (Entra, C2K)  
Legrest Actuators  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 305275-28-0 ACTUATOR KIT P+ 1.1
301982 301982-00-0 ACTU LA30.1-150-24 P+ 2.1
305232-28 305232-28-0 ACTUATOR BRACKET, LEGREST C400 C500 3.1
NULL 600205-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 30 fzb * 4.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 5.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 6.1
601948 601948-99-0 BOLT MLC6S 10x55 fzb 7.1
600277 600277-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 45 fzb 8.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 9.1
301592 301592-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE, RECL/LEGR CII, HD3, PSJR, ROBO 10.1
NULL 305758-28-0 BOLT KIT ACTU LEG 2P FOOTPL CII 11.1
NULL 310244-99-0 LEGREST ACTU KIT P+ LOWRIDER 12.1
310276-40 310276-40-0 FÄSTE S.DON BENST SITSLU 20° CH2k 13.1
NULL 613466 SCREW DIN 7984 M10x30 Fe/Zn 14.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 15.1
304263 304263-00-0 ACTU BACK/LEG P+ C400/500 CII, MOTOR TURNED 180° 16.1
NULL 613591 SCREW ISO 4762 M10x40 Fe/Zn COAT DIN 267-28 17.1
301592 301592-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE, RECL/LEGR CII, HD3, PSJR, ROBO 18.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 19.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 20.1
601231 601231-99-0 BOLT MC6S 10x 55 fzb 21.1
302330 302330-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE 30 HD3 ROBO CII PSJR K450 VS 22.1
NULL 603396 WASHER SS 1466 10,5x18x4 Fe/Zn 23.1
600256 600256-99-0 NUT M6M 10 fzb 24.1
NULL 310236 SCREW KIT P+ LOWRIDER 25.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)