Permobil

Drawings Backrest Hinge

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
Corpus Seat (F Series and newer)  
Backrest Hinge  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
321870 1828207 PROFILE BACKR KIT, INCL BUSHING, CORPUS/3G 1.1
1825588 1825588 HINGE, BACKREST, RIGHT CORPUS 3G <05/19/16 2.1
1832927 1832927 HINGE, BACKREST, RIGHT CORPUS/C3G >05/19/16 2.2
319189 1825464 NUT, UNITRACK 90mm, M6 CORPUS/3G/HD/VS 3.1
600193 600193-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x14 fzb 4.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 5.1
613758 1825542 SLIDE BEARING, CORPUS/3G/ HD BACKR HINGE,SEAT FRAME 6.1
318558 1825549 SLEWING BRACK HINGE BACKR LEFT SIDE, CORPUS/3G 7.1
1825587 1825587 SHAFT BACKR HINGE 308mm CORPUS 3G 8.1
601225 601225-99-0 CIRCLIP EXTERNAL SGA d=12 DIN471 9.1
319093 1825463 ARMREST HEIGHT ADJ. KIT, CORPUS/VS/3G 10.1
NULL 0 Bar Threaded M6 Use Kit 1825463 11.2
NULL 0 Slide Bar Use Kit 1825463 12.2
NULL 0 Plate Use Kit 1825463 13.2
NULL 0 Socket Use Kit 1825463 14.2
NULL 0 Socket Use Kit 1825463 15.2
NULL 0 Plate Use Kit 1825463 16.2
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 17.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 18.1
319192 1825465 NUT, UNITRACK 50mm, M6 CORPUS/3G 19.1
NULL 0 Hinge Use Kit 1832926 20.3
615050 615050-99-0 SHCS M6x20, EACH 21.2
1828904 1828904 HOLDER JUNCTION BOX, HD, (C3G&CORPUS<5/19/16 ONLY) 22.1
1832928 1832928 HOLDER JUNCTION BOX C3G & CORPUS>5/19/16 ONLY 22.2
601282 601282-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 5 fzb 23.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 24.1
NULL 319226 Plate 25.1
319283 1826117 COVER, LOWER BACK CORPUS/3G 26.1
330005 1832925 COVER BACK CORPUS>7/10/17 CORPUS VS> 6/15/17, V.2 27.2
NULL 0 Sticker Only Available With Upper Cover (1832925) 28.2
319295 1826119 PLASTIC KNOB, BACKREST ASSEMBLY, CORPUS/3G/HD 29.1
600182 600182-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 8 fzb 30.1
600182 600182-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 8 fzb 31.1
319409 1825582 COVER BACKREST, TOP CORPUS 3G 32.1
613428 1825583 SET SCREW M6x8 CORPUS/3G, M1 33.1
319488 1826120 KEY TOOL RUBBERIZED 5mm CORPUS/3G 34.1
NULL 0 Bushing Use Kit 1828207 35.2
1832926 1832926 ARMREST HINGE, CORPUS/VS >6/15/17 36.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)