Permobil

Drawings Panelholders

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
Corpus Seat (F Series and newer)  
Panelholders  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
316356 1822455 JOYSTICK HOLDER STANDARD 335, R-NET VR2 1.1
316356 1822455 JOYSTICK HOLDER STANDARD 335, R-NET VR2 1.1
316440 1822456 JOYSTICK HOLDER, LONG 435, R-NET VR2 1.2
316440 1822456 JOYSTICK HOLDER, LONG 435, R-NET VR2 1.2
NULL 0 Panel Hold Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 2.2
NULL 0 Panel Hold Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 2.2
NULL 0 Tube Short Use Kit 1822455 4.3
NULL 0 Tube Short Use Kit 1822455 4.3
NULL 0 Tube Long Use Kit 1822456 4.4
NULL 0 Tube Long Use Kit 1822456 4.4
NULL 0 Hinge Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 5.2
NULL 0 Hinge Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 5.2
NULL 0 Screw M8x60 Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 6.2
NULL 0 Screw M8x60 Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 6.2
NULL 0 Lock Washer Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 7.2
NULL 0 Lock Washer Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 7.2
NULL 0 Lock Washer Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 8.2
NULL 0 Lock Washer Use Kit 1822455 (Std) or 1822456 (Long) 8.2
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 9.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 9.1
NULL 0 Washer Concave Use Kit 1825556 10.2
NULL 0 Washer Concave Use Kit 1825556 10.2
NULL 602825 LOCK HANDLE 11.1
NULL 602825 LOCK HANDLE 11.1
1825556 1825556 ADJUSTMENT KNOB KIT 12.1
1825556 1825556 ADJUSTMENT KNOB KIT 12.1
NULL 0 Use 1822455 (Std), 1822456 (Long) or 1824242 (Std W 13.2
NULL 0 Use 1822455 (Std), 1822456 (Long) or 1824242 (Std W 13.2
601165 601165-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x16 fzb 14.1
601165 601165-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x16 fzb 14.1
600183 600183-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x10 fzb 15.1
600183 600183-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x10 fzb 15.1
NULL 0 Panel Holder V2 Use Kit 1824242 16.2
NULL 0 Panel Holder V2 Use Kit 1824242 16.2
317083 1824242 JOYSTICK HOLDER, SHORT R-NET VR2 17.1
317083 1824242 JOYSTICK HOLDER, SHORT R-NET VR2 17.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)