Permobil

Drawings Supportwheel

Seating System Part Catalogs  
Seat  
Corpus VS  
Supportwheel  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 0 Bracket Right Use Kit 1831098 2.2
NULL 0 Bracket Left Use Kit 1831098 3.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 4.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 5.1
1831097 1831097 BEARING KIT, SUPPORT WHEELS, PAIR, CORPUS VS 6.1
NULL 0 Bushing Use Kit 1831097 7.2
NULL 0 Bushing Use Kit 1831097 8.2
NULL 0 Nut Use Kit 1831097 9.2
601756 601756-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x40 fzb 10.1
NULL 0 Frame Use Kit 1831098 11.2
NULL 0 Sticker Only Available With 1831098 12.2
NULL 0 Sticker Only Available With 1831098 13.2
1831708 1831708 SPACER, WHEELFORK,SUPPORT WHEEL, CORPUS VS 14.2
1831099 1831099 REPAIR KIT, SUPPORT WHEEL CORPUS VS,INCL FORK & HDW 15.1
1831701 1831701 BALL BEARING, CORPUS VS SUPPORT WHEELS, EACH 16.2
1831703 1831703 WASHER, 6.4x17x3 DIN 7349 SUPP WHEELS, HINGE ARMR 17.1
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 18.1
1831100 1831100 PLASTIC PLUG O32x9.5(O28) SUPPORT WHEEL, CORPUS VS 19.1
NULL 0 Wheel Fork Use Kit 1831099 20.2
1831702 1831702 SCREW M8x60 10.9 Fe/Zn BHCS 21.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 22.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 23.1
1831101 1831101 WHEEL, SUPPORT WHEEL EACH, F5 VS 24.1
322750 1831098 SUPPORT WHEEL, LOWER ASSY NO ACTUATOR, F5 CORPUS VS 25.1
1831095 1831095 ACTUATOR 25+35 STROKE SUPPORT WHEELS, CORPUS VS 26.2
NULL 0 Shaft Use Kit 1831096 27.2
600271 600271-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 10, HD3 KOALA, CORPUS 3G/VS 28.1
NULL 0 Socket Use Kit 1831096 29.2
NULL 0 Socket Use kit 1831096 30.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 31.1
NULL 0 Bolt M8x70 Use Kit 1831096 32.2
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 33.1
324513 1831096 BOLT KIT -SUPPORT WHEELS ACTUATOR, CORPUS VS 34.1
NULL 0 Tie Down Left Use Kit 1831098 35.2
601340 601340-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x20 fzb 36.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 37.1
NULL 0 Tie Down Right Use Kit 1831098 38.2

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)