Permobil

Drawings CS Seat

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
CS Seat  
CS Seat  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1821161 SEAT CS 18" WIDTH 1.1
NULL 1826624 SEAT CS 20" WIDTH 18" deep (Direct) 2.1
NULL 1826625 Seat CS 22"wide 18"deep (Direct) 3.1
NULL 1820441 LEGREST CS 4.1
NULL 1820437 ARMREST RIGHT CS 5.1
1820438 1820438 ARMREST LEFT - CS COMPLETE 6.1
600744 600744-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x25 fzb 7.1
600226 600226-99-0 LOCK NUT M5 FZB 8.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 9.1
NULL 313936 Bracket 10.1
NULL 612810 LOCK HANDLE, MBT.30p-M6x20 11.1
NULL 313919 CLAMP 12.1
601333 601333-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x35 fzb 13.1
601923 601923-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x60 fzb 14.1
602165 602165-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x25 fzb 15.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 16.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 17.1
600499 600499-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 25 fzb 18.1
NULL 612826 SCREW, ISO 7380 M10x40 fzb 19.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 20.1
602165 602165-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x25 fzb 21.1
NULL 315151 PLATE 22.1
NULL 612820-99-0 BOLT, DIN 603 M8x90 fzb 23.1
NULL 313675 SPACER 24.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 25.1
NULL 601800-99-0 ADJ HANDLE WN500 65-M8 * 26.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 27.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 28.1
NULL 313663 BRACE 29.1
NULL 612758 SAFETY DEVICE 30.1
NULL 601747-99-0 SLEEVE NUT, M8 20/10x16 31.1
NULL 612764-99-0 STUD SCREW, DIN 976B M8x60 fzb 32.1
NULL 313667 OUTER PROFIL 33.1
NULL 1820442 INNER PROFILE LEG CS 34.1
NULL 1820441 INNER PROFILE LEG CS 34.2
602165 602165-99-0 BOLT K6S 8x25 fzb 35.1
308371 308371-99-0 FRICTION GUIDE FOOTPL,CII CNTR MNT,HD3,CORPUS,M1std 36.1
NULL 602365-99-0 DISC SPRING, DIN 2093 12,2x25x0,9 37.1
NULL 306985 FRICTIONSBRAKE 38.1
NULL 306987 FRICTIONSBRAKE 39.1
602127 602127-99-0 WASHER, 8.4x13x0.8 40.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 41.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 42.1
NULL 1823032 SPACER 43.1
1821244 1821244 FOOTPLATE, RIGHT,STANDARD LEGREST, WIDE, CII PS 44.1
1821243 1821243 FOOTPLATE, LEFT, STANDARD LEGREST, WIDE, CII PS 45.1
NULL 313961 RUBBER PROTECT, TWO PIECES WIDE RIGHT 46.1
NULL 313955 FOOTPLATE, TWO PIECES RIGHT 47.1
NULL 313965 RUBBER PROTECT, TWO PIECES WIDE LEFT 48.1
NULL 313966 FOOTPLATE, WIDE TWO PIECES LEFT 49.1
308371 308371-99-0 FRICTION GUIDE FOOTPL,CII CNTR MNT,HD3,CORPUS,M1std 50.1
NULL 1820443 BOLTKIT ANGLE LEG CS 51.1
NULL 1820444 BOLTKIT HEIGHT LEG CS 52.1
NULL 1821438 ANGLE STOP CS 53.1
NULL 600771 WASH TBRSB 8.4x26x5 fzb * 54.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 55.1
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 56.1
NULL 1820729 INSTALL KIT CS-SEAT ON TRAX 57.1
NULL 1821079 PANEL HOLDER BRACKET CS 58.1
NULL VICPER20/20N-BLV CS Seat 20"wide 20"deep (Direct) 60.1
NULL VICPER22/20N-BLV CS Seat 22"wide 22"deep (Direct) 61.1
NULL 1820439 OBSOLETE JOYSTICK HOLDER, VSI 62.1
NULL 1820440 VSI Panel Holder, Left 62.2
NULL 1820436 Headrest 63.1
NULL 601416-99-0 SET SCREW, M8x35,ARMR STOP, BLACK FINISH 64.1
NULL 1823413 ARMR ADJUSTMENT KIT CS 65.1
NULL 314352 NUT 66.1
NULL 315658 SPACER 67.1
NULL 314353 BRACKET 68.1
601716 601716-99-0 BOLT MF6S 8x16 fzb 69.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 70.1
NULL 314354 SPACER 71.1
600880 600880-99-0 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD BOLT MC6S 8x30 FZB 72.1
NULL 1821431 INSTALL KIT CS, X850 73.1
NULL 315957 PLATE 74.1
612953 612953-00-0 CABLE CLIP max=17x12mm K450 PSJr M3/400 C3G VS 75.1
NULL 613224 SPACER 76.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 77.1
NULL 613218-99-0 SCREW, ISO 7380 M8x30 fzb 78.1
NULL 314631 SPACER 79.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)