Permobil

Drawings Drive Wheels, Motors and Brake Release

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
Explorer  
Drive Wheels, Motors and Brake Release  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
308556 308556-99-0 BRAKE RELEASE V.2 KO 1.1
308556 308556-99-0 BRAKE RELEASE V.2 KO 1.1
308551 308551-99-0 BRACKET, RUBBER PROTECT BRAKE RELEASE, KO 2.1
308551 308551-99-0 BRACKET, RUBBER PROTECT BRAKE RELEASE, KO 2.1
305317 305317-99-0 WIRE HOLD, UPPER BRAKE RELEASE, KOALA 3.1
305317 305317-99-0 WIRE HOLD, UPPER BRAKE RELEASE, KOALA 3.1
308554 308554-99-0 FAUCET BRAKE REL. 4.1
308554 308554-99-0 FAUCET BRAKE REL. 4.1
308559 308559-00-0 RUBBER BOOT, BRAKE RELEASE, KOALA 5.1
308559 308559-00-0 RUBBER BOOT, BRAKE RELEASE, KOALA 5.1
307073 307073-99-0 WIRE 910 BRAKE REL V.4 HD3, EN, KOALA, ROBO 6.1
307073 307073-99-0 WIRE 910 BRAKE REL V.4 HD3, EN, KOALA, ROBO 6.1
307074 307074-99-0 WIRE 305 BRAKE REL V.4 HD3 KOALA 7.1
307074 307074-99-0 WIRE 305 BRAKE REL V.4 HD3 KOALA 7.1
NULL 601922-00-0 HANDLE GRIP BRAKE RELEASE 8.1
NULL 601922-00-0 HANDLE GRIP BRAKE RELEASE 8.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 9.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 9.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 10.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 10.1
NULL 600544-99-0 WASH ISO 7089 M4 fzb 11.1
NULL 600544-99-0 WASH ISO 7089 M4 fzb 11.1
601204 601204-99-0 CABLE TIE HOLDER TM2S8 12.1
601204 601204-99-0 CABLE TIE HOLDER TM2S8 12.1
NULL 600137-00-0 CABLE TIE SST2S 4.6x172 13.1
NULL 600137-00-0 CABLE TIE SST2S 4.6x172 13.1
NULL 314493 STICKER 15.1
NULL 314493 STICKER 15.1
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 16.1
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 16.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 17.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 17.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 18.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 18.1
1821250 1821250 PLASTIC WASHER, WHEEL 8.4X15X1.5 WHITE 19.1
1821250 1821250 PLASTIC WASHER, WHEEL 8.4X15X1.5 WHITE 19.1
603060 603060-99-0 KEY RK 6x6x16 GEAR 20.1
603060 603060-99-0 KEY RK 6x6x16 GEAR 20.1
1820306 1820306 WHEEL BOLT KIT - C Series Include Instruction Sheet 21.1
1820306 1820306 WHEEL BOLT KIT - C Series Include Instruction Sheet 21.1
NULL 1825545 HUB CAP KO TR EN CH2k CH8 * 22.2
NULL 1825545 HUB CAP KO TR EN CH2k CH8 * 22.2
602228 602228-08-0 TIRE 2.50- 8 FRONT, KOALA 23.1
602228 602228-08-0 TIRE 2.50- 8 FRONT, KOALA 23.1
602229 602229-99-0 TUBE 2.50- 8 FRONT, KOALA 24.1
602229 602229-99-0 TUBE 2.50- 8 FRONT, KOALA 24.1
NULL 0 RIM 8" DRIVE WHEEL 25.2
NULL 0 RIM 8" DRIVE WHEEL 25.2
NULL 602113 SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 fzb 26.1
NULL 602113 SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 fzb 26.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 27.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 27.1
308555 308555-99-0 DRIVE MOTOR, 25.8:1, LOW SPEED, C2K KO C400 C500 28.2
308555 308555-99-0 DRIVE MOTOR, 25.8:1, LOW SPEED, C2K KO C400 C500 28.2
613406 1823248 DRIVE MOTOR KOALA 7.5 KM/H, PERMODRIVE 28.3
613406 1823248 DRIVE MOTOR KOALA 7.5 KM/H, PERMODRIVE 28.3
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 29.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 29.1
600271 600271-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 10, HD3 KOALA, CORPUS 3G/VS 30.1
600271 600271-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 10, HD3 KOALA, CORPUS 3G/VS 30.1
307804 307804-00-0 RUBBER PROTECT MAGNETIC WHEEL LOCK, KO,C4/500,STR 32.1
307804 307804-00-0 RUBBER PROTECT MAGNETIC WHEEL LOCK, KO,C4/500,STR 32.1
307805 307805-00-0 PLAST PLUG BRAKE, KOALA C400, C500, STR 33.1
307805 307805-00-0 PLAST PLUG BRAKE, KOALA C400, C500, STR 33.1
1830650 1830650 WHEEL LOCK,CH2K KO EN PL HD3 C4/500 STR 34.2
1830650 1830650 WHEEL LOCK,CH2K KO EN PL HD3 C4/500 STR 34.2
NULL 307853 HUB 35.1
NULL 307853 HUB 35.1
307789 307789-99-0 BRAKE DISK, KOALA C400, C500, HD3, ROBO 36.1
307789 307789-99-0 BRAKE DISK, KOALA C400, C500, HD3, ROBO 36.1
NULL 602109 O-RING EPDM 37.1
NULL 602109 O-RING EPDM 37.1
NULL 612681 BRAKE 38.1
NULL 612681 BRAKE 38.1
NULL 601822-09-0 CONN BLOCK 2-PIN ELP * 39.1
NULL 601822-09-0 CONN BLOCK 2-PIN ELP * 39.1
NULL 601977-99-0 RECEPTACLE JST * 40.1
NULL 601977-99-0 RECEPTACLE JST * 40.1
NULL 600544-99-0 WASH DIN 127B 4.1 fzb 41.1
NULL 600544-99-0 WASH DIN 127B 4.1 fzb 41.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)