Permobil

Drawings Chassis Covers

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
Explorer  
Chassis Covers  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
307809 307809-00-0 BATTERY BOX LID MONT KOALA, WITH SWITCHES 1.1
307809 307809-00-0 BATTERY BOX LID MONT KOALA, WITH SWITCHES 1.1
NULL 600445 SCREW ISO 7045 M4x20 fzb 2.1
NULL 600445 SCREW ISO 7045 M4x20 fzb 2.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 3.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 3.1
NULL 307812-00-1 SAFETY COVER R/L 4.1
NULL 307812-00-1 SAFETY COVER R/L 4.1
NULL 307812-00-2 SAFETY COVER R/L 4.2
NULL 307812-00-2 SAFETY COVER R/L 4.2
NULL 602115 SCREW ISO 7045 M4x12 fzb 5.1
NULL 602115 SCREW ISO 7045 M4x12 fzb 5.1
NULL 602133 DUMMY RIVET AL-S 4.0x12.7 6.1
NULL 602133 DUMMY RIVET AL-S 4.0x12.7 6.1
NULL 1829469 COVER FRONT/REAR 7.6
NULL 1829469 COVER FRONT/REAR 7.6
NULL 1829470 COVER FRONT/REAR 7.7
NULL 1829470 COVER FRONT/REAR 7.7
NULL 1829471 COVER FRONT/REAR 7.8
NULL 1829471 COVER FRONT/REAR 7.8
NULL 1829472 COVER FRONT/REAR 7.9
NULL 1829472 COVER FRONT/REAR 7.9
308020 308020-00-0 COVER, RUBBER, CHARGER SOCKET, KOALA 8.1
308020 308020-00-0 COVER, RUBBER, CHARGER SOCKET, KOALA 8.1
NULL 307956-99-0 DECAL WARNING EL INTAKE 9.1
NULL 307956-99-0 DECAL WARNING EL INTAKE 9.1
307958 307958-99-0 DECAL "KOALA" 10.1
307958 307958-99-0 DECAL "KOALA" 10.1
NULL 306200-99-0 DECAL "PERMOBIL" EMBLEM V.2, OVAL 11.1
NULL 306200-99-0 DECAL "PERMOBIL" EMBLEM V.2, OVAL 11.1
NULL 307955 DECAL BRAKE REL 12.1
NULL 307955 DECAL BRAKE REL 12.1
NULL 307967-99-0 DECAL STRIPE COVER 13.1
NULL 307967-99-0 DECAL STRIPE COVER 13.1
308093-28 308093-28-0 CLIP, SHROUD C2K, KOALA 14.1
308093-28 308093-28-0 CLIP, SHROUD C2K, KOALA 14.1
602739 602739-00-0 HANDLE, M5x16, ROUND, KOALA SHROUD 15.1
602739 602739-00-0 HANDLE, M5x16, ROUND, KOALA SHROUD 15.1
601625 601625-99-0 BOLT MRX-SEMS 5x12 fzb 6/KOALA SHROUD, BAT.BOX 16.1
601625 601625-99-0 BOLT MRX-SEMS 5x12 fzb 6/KOALA SHROUD, BAT.BOX 16.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)