Permobil

Drawings Pilot plus-Seat Electronics and Cables

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
Explorer  
Pilot plus-Seat Electronics and Cables  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
309391 309391-00-0 PILOT + SERIES JOYSTICK 7 BUTTON 1.1
309391 309391-00-0 PILOT + SERIES JOYSTICK 7 BUTTON 1.1
311206 311206-00-0 Pilot+Series Joystick M/J Mono Jack 7 BUTTON 1.3
311206 311206-00-0 Pilot+Series Joystick M/J Mono Jack 7 BUTTON 1.3
1826548 1826548 PILOT+ JOYSTICK T/S (TOGGLE SWITCH) 7 BUTTON 1.4
1826548 1826548 PILOT+ JOYSTICK T/S (TOGGLE SWITCH) 7 BUTTON 1.4
1826669 1826669 JS 3 BUTTON 1.5
1826669 1826669 JS 3 BUTTON 1.5
309392 309392-00-0 CABLE,JOYSTICK,PILOT+, 2M WITH STRAIN RELIEF 2.1
309392 309392-00-0 CABLE,JOYSTICK,PILOT+, 2M WITH STRAIN RELIEF 2.1
SA75948 1826586 CABLE JOYSTICK 1 METER w/ STRAIN RELIEF BOOT 2.2
SA75948 1826586 CABLE JOYSTICK 1 METER w/ STRAIN RELIEF BOOT 2.2
1826528 1826528 CABLE JOYSTICK PILOT+, 3M 3 METER 2.4
1826528 1826528 CABLE JOYSTICK PILOT+, 3M 3 METER 2.4
NULL 602192 SCREW ISO 7046 M3x6 fzb 3.1
NULL 602192 SCREW ISO 7046 M3x6 fzb 3.1
NULL 601933-99-0 BOLT MFX-Z 3x5 fzb 3.2
NULL 601933-99-0 BOLT MFX-Z 3x5 fzb 3.2
309393 309393-00-0 POWER MODULE PILOT+, 80 AMP - C2K KO C3/4/500 HD3 4.1
309393 309393-00-0 POWER MODULE PILOT+, 80 AMP - C2K KO C3/4/500 HD3 4.1
NULL 1825438 FUSE CIRCUIT BREAK 100A * 5.1
NULL 1825438 FUSE CIRCUIT BREAK 100A * 5.1
307813 307813-99-0 ACTUATOR, SEAT LIFT KOALA 6.1
307813 307813-99-0 ACTUATOR, SEAT LIFT KOALA 6.1
NULL 307897 CABLE 7.1
NULL 307897 CABLE 7.1
311065 311065-00-0 CABLE LOWER PILOT+ KO 8.2
311065 311065-00-0 CABLE LOWER PILOT+ KO 8.2
NULL 0 CHARGER SOCKE 3-PIN 9.2
NULL 0 CHARGER SOCKE 3-PIN 9.2
NULL 601198-99-0 FUSE HOLDER 10.1
NULL 601198-99-0 FUSE HOLDER 10.1
601089 601089-99-0 FUSE PLUG 15 A P+ 11.1
601089 601089-99-0 FUSE PLUG 15 A P+ 11.1
314952 1821416 POLE PROTECTION KIT, 4pcs WITH 4 WASHERS 12.2
314952 1821416 POLE PROTECTION KIT, 4pcs WITH 4 WASHERS 12.2
314952 1821416 POLE PROTECTION KIT, 4pcs WITH 4 WASHERS 13.2
314952 1821416 POLE PROTECTION KIT, 4pcs WITH 4 WASHERS 13.2
307120 307120-00-0 CABLE SWITCH, BRAKE RELEASE, KOALA R-NET 14.1
307120 307120-00-0 CABLE SWITCH, BRAKE RELEASE, KOALA R-NET 14.1
NULL 601933-99-0 SCREW 15.2
NULL 601933-99-0 SCREW 15.2
600594 600594-99-0 NUT M6M M2,3 fzb 16.1
600594 600594-99-0 NUT M6M M2,3 fzb 16.1
308802 308802-99-0 LOCKING KEY, R-NET 17.1
308802 308802-99-0 LOCKING KEY, R-NET 17.1
309972 309972-00-0 OBSOLETE CABLE LOW SPEED PILOT+KO 18.1
309972 309972-00-0 OBSOLETE CABLE LOW SPEED PILOT+KO 18.1
305963 305963-00-0 CABLE SET, SWITCH BOX V.2 INCL MOUNT HARDWARE, P+ 19.1
305963 305963-00-0 CABLE SET, SWITCH BOX V.2 INCL MOUNT HARDWARE, P+ 19.1
NULL 309971-99-0 ELEKTRONIKENHET SLS+ 20.1
NULL 309971-99-0 ELEKTRONIKENHET SLS+ 20.1
309082 309082-00-0 CABLE, SLS PILOT+ 21.1
309082 309082-00-0 CABLE, SLS PILOT+ 21.1
NULL 601850-00-0 CABLE TIE SST1M-M0 22.1
NULL 601850-00-0 CABLE TIE SST1M-M0 22.1
309082 309082-00-0 CABLE, SLS PILOT+ 23.1
309082 309082-00-0 CABLE, SLS PILOT+ 23.1
309966 309966-00-0 CABLE SITSL. 24.1
309966 309966-00-0 CABLE SITSL. 24.1
600767 600767-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x35 DIN 912 25.1
600767 600767-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x35 DIN 912 25.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)