Permobil

Drawings Elevator-Tilt Frame Assm

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
Explorer  
Elevator-Tilt Frame Assm  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 1.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 1.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 2.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 2.1
NULL 601886-99-0 FITTING BOLT ISO 7379 8x20 M6 3.1
NULL 601886-99-0 FITTING BOLT ISO 7379 8x20 M6 3.1
602124 602124-99-0 BOLT M6S 8x 16 fzb ESL HEX HEAD BOLT 4.1
602124 602124-99-0 BOLT M6S 8x 16 fzb ESL HEX HEAD BOLT 4.1
NULL 602112-99-0 WASH NB 8x25x1.5 fzb 5.1
NULL 602112-99-0 WASH NB 8x25x1.5 fzb 5.1
NULL 307381-99-0 SHAFT REAR TIE BAR SEAT LIFT KO 6.1
NULL 307381-99-0 SHAFT REAR TIE BAR SEAT LIFT KO 6.1
307806-28 307806-28-0 TIE BAR UPPER SEAT ELEV KO 7.1
307806-28 307806-28-0 TIE BAR UPPER SEAT ELEV KO 7.1
602240 602240-99-0 SLIDE BEARING 161825 A KOALA R-NET 8.1
602240 602240-99-0 SLIDE BEARING 161825 A KOALA R-NET 8.1
NULL 307389-99-0 SHAFT REAR PARALLEL TUBE SEAT LIFT KO 9.1
NULL 307389-99-0 SHAFT REAR PARALLEL TUBE SEAT LIFT KO 9.1
NULL 307990-28-0 CATCH, SEAT ELEVATOR KOALA 10.1
NULL 307990-28-0 CATCH, SEAT ELEVATOR KOALA 10.1
307480-28-1 307480-28-1 ADJ PARALLEL TUBE, KOALA 11.1
307480-28-1 307480-28-1 ADJ PARALLEL TUBE, KOALA 11.1
307480-28-2 307480-28-2 ADJ PARALLEL TUBE, KOALA 11.2
307480-28-2 307480-28-2 ADJ PARALLEL TUBE, KOALA 11.2
NULL 602123-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 161815 A 12.1
NULL 602123-99-0 SLIDE BEAR 161815 A 12.1
NULL 602119 EXPANDER PIN ISO 8750 8x20 13.1
NULL 602119 EXPANDER PIN ISO 8750 8x20 13.1
NULL 602128 GAS SUSPENSION SEAT ELEV 14.1
NULL 602128 GAS SUSPENSION SEAT ELEV 14.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 15.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 15.1
NULL 307472-99-0 BRACKET GAS SUSPENSION PARALLEL, KOALA 16.1
NULL 307472-99-0 BRACKET GAS SUSPENSION PARALLEL, KOALA 16.1
612300 612300-99-0 ADJUSTMENT HANDLE 6X45 17.1
612300 612300-99-0 ADJUSTMENT HANDLE 6X45 17.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 18.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 18.1
NULL 602120 EXPANDER PIN PRYM 8x18 19.1
NULL 602120 EXPANDER PIN PRYM 8x18 19.1
307518 307518-99-0 FREE SETTING TAP SEAT LIFT, KOALA 20.1
307518 307518-99-0 FREE SETTING TAP SEAT LIFT, KOALA 20.1
600233 600233-99-0 NUT M6M 8 BHB fzb 21.1
600233 600233-99-0 NUT M6M 8 BHB fzb 21.1
602084 602084-99-0 FORK LINK M 8x16 S SEAT LIFT, KOALA 22.1
602084 602084-99-0 FORK LINK M 8x16 S SEAT LIFT, KOALA 22.1
NULL 602142 SCREW ISO 7045 M5x8 fzb 23.1
NULL 602142 SCREW ISO 7045 M5x8 fzb 23.1
NULL 308030-99-0 CABLE GALVANIC JUNCTION 24.1
NULL 308030-99-0 CABLE GALVANIC JUNCTION 24.1
NULL 601850-00-0 CABLE TIE SST1.5I 3.4x137 25.1
NULL 601850-00-0 CABLE TIE SST1.5I 3.4x137 25.1
NULL 0 CIRCLIP 26.2
NULL 0 CIRCLIP 26.2
307385 307385-99-0 SHAFT FRONT PARALLEL TUBE KO 27.1
307385 307385-99-0 SHAFT FRONT PARALLEL TUBE KO 27.1
600222 600222-99-0 BOLT M6S 6x20 fzb 28.1
600222 600222-99-0 BOLT M6S 6x20 fzb 28.1
302345 302345-99-0 BUSHING LEGREST C 29.1
302345 302345-99-0 BUSHING LEGREST C 29.1
307470-28 307470-28-0 SEAT BRACKET SEAT ELEV P+, R-NET, KOALA 30.1
307470-28 307470-28-0 SEAT BRACKET SEAT ELEV P+, R-NET, KOALA 30.1
602240 602240-99-0 SLIDE BEARING 161825 A KOALA R-NET 31.1
602240 602240-99-0 SLIDE BEARING 161825 A KOALA R-NET 31.1
602125 602125-99-0 ADJ SCREW LOCKABLE AK8 KOALA 32.1
602125 602125-99-0 ADJ SCREW LOCKABLE AK8 KOALA 32.1
307519 307519-99-0 FREE SETTING BLOCK SEAT LIFT, KOALA 33.1
307519 307519-99-0 FREE SETTING BLOCK SEAT LIFT, KOALA 33.1
307383 307383-99-0 SHAFT FRONT TIE BAR KO 34.1
307383 307383-99-0 SHAFT FRONT TIE BAR KO 34.1
600886 600886-99-0 RUBBER BLOCK SEAT ELEV KOALA P+/R-NET 35.1
600886 600886-99-0 RUBBER BLOCK SEAT ELEV KOALA P+/R-NET 35.1
307491 307491-99-0 REINFORCEMENT TIE BAR PARALLEL, KOALA 36.1
307491 307491-99-0 REINFORCEMENT TIE BAR PARALLEL, KOALA 36.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 37.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 37.1
NULL 0 SCREW ISO 4014 M8x35 FZB 38.2
NULL 0 SCREW ISO 4014 M8x35 FZB 38.2
NULL 0 SCRWE ISO 4014 M8x45 FZB 39.2
NULL 0 SCRWE ISO 4014 M8x45 FZB 39.2

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)