Permobil

Drawings Left Armrest

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Aeron Seat  
Left Armrest  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 10-110-02 1.2
NULL 10-650 ARM REST PAD, LEFT 2.1
NULL 10-600 ARM PAD BASE, LEFT 3.1
NULL 10-101 ARM REST FRAME ASSEMBLY, LEFT 4.1
NULL 10-101-02 ARMREST FRAME-LEFT AERON 4.2
NULL 10-102-001 MOUNTING PIVOT, ARM, LEFT 5.1
NULL 10-102-001-01 MOUNTING PIVOT ARM, LEFT AERON 5.2
NULL 10-103 BOLT ASSEMBLY, ARMREST LOCKING 6.1
NULL HW0024 KNOB, ARMREST, KNURLED 7.1
NULL 10-100-001 BEARING, ARMREST 8.1
NULL 10-100-001-01 BEARING, ARMREST - AERON 8.2
NULL HW0025 O-RING 9.1
NULL 602043-99-0 KNOB, ARM REST ADJUSTMENT 10.1
NULL HW0028 SCREW, SHCS, M8 x 10 11.1
NULL HW0101 HARDWARE KIT, ARM REST PAD 12.1
NULL HW0026 SCREW, BHCS, M6 x 12 13.1
302719 302719-99-0 PANEL HOLD BRACKET HD3, CII, VS, MF 14.1
NULL HW0020 SCREW, SHCS, M4 x 16 15.1
NULL HW0021 WASHER, M4 16.1
NULL HW0042 NUT, LOCKING, M4 17.1
HW0053 HW0053 INDEXING PLUNGER -LOCKING JW WINCO G01/AK 18.1
NULL 10-201-001 NUT, ARMREST LOCKING 19.1
NULL 10-105-01 CLAMPING PLATE, ARMREST 20.1
NULL 10-105-01-001 CLAMPING PLATE, ARMREST 20.2
NULL 10-105-001 CLAMPING PLATE, ARMREST 20.3
NULL 10-101-003 ARM BUSHING 21.1
NULL HW0018 WASHER, LARGE AREA, M8 22.1
NULL HW0052 SCREW, BHCS, M8 x 35 23.1
HW0004 HW0004 WASHER, M8 24.1
HW0005 HW0005 NUT, LOCKING, M8 x 1.25 25.1
HW0005 HW0005 NUT, LOCKING, M8 x 1.25 26.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)