Permobil

Drawings Right Armrest

Legacy Seating Systems  
 
Aeron Seat  
Right Armrest  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 10-110-02 RIGHT ARMREST ASSEMBLY 1.1
NULL 10-750 ARM REST PAD, RIGHT 2.1
NULL 10-700 ARM PAD BASE, RIGHT 3.1
NULL 10-111 ARM REST FRAME ASSEMBLY, RIGHT 4.1
NULL 10-111-02 ARMREST FRAME-RIGHT AERON 4.2
NULL 10-112-001 MOUNTING PIVOT, ARM, RIGHT 5.1
NULL 10-103 BOLT ASSEMBLY, ARMREST LOCKING 6.1
NULL 602043-99-0 KNOB, ARM REST ADJUSTMENT 7.1
NULL 10-100-001 BEARING, ARMREST 8.1
NULL 10-100-001-01 BEARING, ARMREST - AERON 8.2
NULL HW0025 O-RING 9.1
NULL HW0024 KNOB, ARMREST, KNURLED 10.1
NULL HW0028 SCREW, SHCS, M8 x 10 11.1
NULL HW0101 HARDWARE KIT, ARM REST PAD 12.1
NULL HW0026 SCREW, BHCS, M6 x 15 13.1
HW0053 HW0053 INDEXING PLUNGER -LOCKING JW WINCO G01/AK 14.1
NULL 10-201-001 NUT, ARMREST LOCKING 15.1
NULL 10-105-01 CLAMPING PLATE, ARMREST 16.1
NULL 10-105-01-001 CLAMPING PLATE, ARMREST 16.2
NULL 10-105-001 CLAMPING PLATE, ARMREST 16.3
NULL 10-101-003 ARM BUSHING 17.1
NULL HW0018 WASHER, LARGE AREA, M8 18.1
NULL HW0052 SCREW, BHCS, M8 x 35 19.1
HW0004 HW0004 WASHER, M8 20.1
HW0005 HW0005 NUT, LOCKING, M8 x 1.25 21.1
HW0005 HW0005 NUT, LOCKING, M8 x 1.25 22.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)