Permobil

Drawings Drive Unit Left

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
F3 Facelift (SN 2524000001 AND NEWER)  
Drive Unit Left  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
324682 1831290 SWING ARM FRONT LEFT F3 1.1
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15 SBT 2.1
NULL 325044 BRACKET 3.1
NULL 325046 RECLOSABLE FASTENER 25 mm ADHESIVE 4.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 5.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 6.1
NULL 323548 BRACKET 7.1
615405 615405-99-0 WAVE SPRING WASHER, ON M3/5>9/5/17&F3/5>3/28/18 8.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 9.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 10.1
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 11.1
NULL 324680 SOCKET 13.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 14.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 15.1
NULL 614664 SHOCK ABSORBER 16.1
600503 600503-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 8 17.1
600855 600855-99-0 KEY 6X6X22 DRIVE SHAFT 18.1
NULL 323404 HUB O22x28,5 19.1
612902 612902-99-0 WASH 8.4x15x1.5 PA 20.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 21.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 22.1
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 23.1
NULL 612739 HEXALOBULAR SOCKET PAN HEAD SCREW, 5x20 25.1
NULL 313935 GEAR BOX 26.1
NULL 313649 COUPLING 27.1
NULL 614662 MOTOR L=170 O82 28.1
1835032 1835032 MAGNETIC WHEEL LOCK, F3 >4/2019 29.1
600182 600182-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x 8 fzb 30.1
NULL 334920 BRACKET DRIVING UNIT 31.1
NULL 323467 BRACKET 32.1
601923 601923-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x60 fzb 33.1
1835467 1835467 DRIVE UNIT LEFT 34.1
1837438 1837438 DRIVE UNTI LEFT 4800 RPM 22V 350W F3 34.2
336506 1837438 DRIVE UNTI LEFT 4800 RPM 22V 350W F3 34.2
1831183 1831183 SHOCK ABSORBER INCL HDW FRONT/REAR, EACH, F3 35.1
1830688 1830688 CARBON BRUSH, MOTOR, EACH M300 M400 M300HD C350 36.1
1834364 1834364 BRUSH CAP, M20x1 EACH, LINIX MOTORS 37.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)