Permobil

Drawings Suspension Rear Left

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
F3 Facelift (SN 2524000001 AND NEWER)  
Suspension Rear Left  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
334907 1835483 SWING ARM, REAR LEFT INCL FORK, F3 F5 1.1
NULL 323046 SWING ARM 2.1
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15 SBT 3.1
1835480 1835480 COVER SWINGARM, REAR LEFT OUTSIDE, >4/2019, F3 F5 4.1
1835479 1835479 COVER SWINGARM, REAR LEFT INSIDE, >4/2019, F3 F5 5.1
NULL 324882 Sticker 6.1
613078 1832880 TAPPING SCREW 4x16 Fe/Zn 5 C1 REMFORM 7.2
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 8.1
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 9.1
612383 1828317 SHIM WASHER,WHEELFORK MWD WASHER DB15x22x1 DIN988 10.1
335663 1835620 GROMMET, BLACK SHROUDS, EACH, F3 F5 V.2 11.2
333233 1834999 FRICTION BRAKE,12 WASHER+ CAP&BOLT M1/3/5, F3/5 MWD 12.1
330833 1832866 COVER, WHEELFORK/SWING ARM, EACH, M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 13.2
613901 613901-99-0 Screw ISO 4762 M8x20 Fe/Z LOCKING COAT DIN 267-28 14.1
NULL 330974 FRICTION BRAKE 12 DISC SPRINGS 15.1
323064 1830755 WHEELFORK, LEFT F3 F5 M3 M5 M1 19.1
1831183 1831183 SHOCK ABSORBER INCL HDW FRONT/REAR, EACH, F3 20.1
NULL 614664 Shock absorber 160mm 350LBS/IN 21.1
NULL 331155 Socket shock absorber 22.1
323108 1831705 SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER 8.2/20 x 22mm, F3 F5 23.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 24.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 25.1
600719 600719-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 60 fzb 26.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 27.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 28.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 29.1
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 30.1
601381 601381-99-0 BOLT K6S 4x 8 fzb 31.1
NULL 334772 Cover wheel fork 32.1
335591 1835540 MUD GUARD COVER, LEFT F3 F5 33.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)