Permobil

Drawings Suspension Rear Right

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
F3 Facelift (SN 2524000001 AND NEWER)  
Suspension Rear Right  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
334908 1835484 SWING ARM,REAR RIGHT INCL FORK, F3 F5 1.1
NULL 323075 SWING ARM REAR RIGHT 2.1
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15 SBT 3.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 4.1
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 5.1
612383 1828317 SHIM WASHER,WHEELFORK MWD WASHER DB15x22x1 DIN988 6.1
323065 1830756 WHEELFORK, RIGHT F3 F5 M3 M5 M1 7.1
333233 1834999 FRICTION BRAKE,12 WASHER+ CAP&BOLT M1/3/5, F3/5 MWD 8.1
NULL 330974 FRICTION BRAKE 12 DISC SPRINGS 9.1
613901 613901-99-0 Screw ISO 4762 M8x20 Fe/Z LOCKING COAT DIN 267-28 10.1
330833 1832866 COVER, WHEELFORK/SWING ARM, EACH, M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 11.2
NULL 324882 Sticker 15.1
1835482 1835482 COVER SWINGARM, REAR RGHT OUTSIDE,>4/2019,F3/5 16.1
1835481 1835481 COVER SWINGARM, REAR RIGHT INSIDE,>4/2019,F3/5 17.1
335663 1835620 GROMMET, BLACK SHROUDS, EACH, F3 F5 V.2 18.2
613078 1832880 TAPPING SCREW 4x16 Fe/Zn 5 C1 REMFORM 19.2
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 20.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 21.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 22.1
NULL 614664 SHOCK ABSORBER 160mm 350LBS/IN 23.1
600719 600719-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 60 fzb 24.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 25.1
NULL 331155 SOCKET SHOCK ABSORBER 26.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 27.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 28.1
323108 1831705 SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER 8.2/20 x 22mm, F3 F5 29.2
1831183 1831183 SHOCK ABSORBER INCL HDW FRONT/REAR, EACH, F3 30.1
NULL 335077 COVER WHEEL FORK 31.1
601381 601381-99-0 BOLT K6S 4x 8 fzb 32.1
335588 1835541 MUD GUARD, RIGHT F3 F5 33.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)