Permobil

Drawings Drive Motor Left

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
F5  
Drive Motor Left  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
323552 1831187 SWING ARM FRONT LEFT, F5 1.1
NULL 615435-99-0 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15 SBT 2.1
NULL 325049 BRACKET 3.1
NULL 325046 RECLOSABLE FASTENER 25 mm ADHESIVE 4.1
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 5.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 6.1
NULL 323548 BRACKET 7.1
615405 615405-99-0 WAVE SPRING WASHER, ON M3/5>9/5/17&F3/5>3/28/18 8.2
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 9.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 10.1
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 11.1
331155 1833014 SOCKET, SHOCK/ FLEXLINK M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 M3/400 &HD 12.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 13.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 14.1
614575 1831706 SHOCK ABSORBER, F5 160mm 350lbs/in, NO HDW, EACH 15.1
1830578 1830578 DRIVE MOTOR, LEFT, F5 INCL BRAKE AND HUB 16.1
600855 600855-99-0 KEY 6X6X22 DRIVE SHAFT 17.1
NULL 323404 HUB O22x28,5 18.1
612902 612902-99-0 WASH 8.4x15x1.5 PA 19.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 20.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 21.1
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 22.1
614561 1830713 MAGNETIC WHEEL LOCK, F5 23.1
602233 602233-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x35 BRAKE ROBASTOP 24.1
NULL 323546 BRACKET 25.1
NULL 323547 RECLOSABLE FASTENER 25,4 ADHESIVE 26.1
1830712 1830712 HANDLE BRAKE RELEASE F3 F5 27.1
NULL 1831390 STICKER 28.1
1830712 1830712 HANDLE BRAKE RELEASE F3 F5 28.2
612474 1827754 SCREW ISO 7380 M4x6 10.9 Fe/Zn 5 C4 29.1
NULL 323467 BRACKET 30.1
601923 601923-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x60 fzb 31.1
1830688 1830688 CARBON BRUSH, MOTOR, EACH M300 M400 M300HD C350 33.1
1834364 1834364 BRUSH CAP, M20x1 EACH, LINIX MOTORS 34.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)