Permobil

Drawings PS JR Flip Back Armrests

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
K450 MX  
PS JR Flip Back Armrests  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
318423 1825100 ARMR ASSY FLIP BACK,RIGHT (NO PAD), PSJR 1.1
318422 1825099 ARMR ASSY FLIP BACK, LEFT (NO PAD), PSJR 2.1
600222 600222-99-0 BOLT M6S 6x20 fzb 3.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 4.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 5.1
314519 1823502 ADJUSTMENT DISC (TEETH) UNITRAC - QTY 1 6.1
612912 1823501 UT RUBBER RING 15,3x2,4 - QTY 1 7.1
NULL 0 ARMREST BRACKET USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEF 8.1
NULL 0 COVER USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 9.1
NULL 612799-99-0 WASHER 10.1
NULL 0 BOLT M6X25 11.1
NULL 613644-99-0 M6X30 12.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 13.1
600241 600241-99-0 WASH BRB 10.5x20x2 fzb 14.1
600700 600700-99-0 CUP SPRING 28x14.2x1 15.1
NULL 0 SPACER USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 16.1
NULL 0 BRACKET USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 17.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 18.1
NULL 0 BOLT 601550-99-0 19.1
NULL 0 BRACKET USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 20.1
NULL 0 BRACKET USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 21.1
NULL 0 SPACER USE1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 22.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 23.1
318779 318779-99-0 Plastic knob with M8 female thread, PSJR 24.1
600705 600705-99-0 BOLT MC6S 8x 12 fzb SHCS 25.1
NULL 0 CLAMP USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 26.1
NULL 0 CLAMP USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 27.1
NULL 0 BRACKET USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 28.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 29.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 30.1
315427 1824301 END CAP FOR UT THIN RAIL (QTY 1) 31.1
NULL 0 BRACKET USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 32.1
NULL 0 BRACKET USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT 33.1
NULL 0 BRACKET USE 1825100 (RIGHT) OR 1825099 (LEFT) 34.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)