Permobil

Drawings PS Jr Armrest on MX Seat

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
K450 MX  
PS Jr Armrest on MX Seat  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
316923 1822716 PS JR ARMR ASSEM - LEFT COMPLETE LOWER ASSEMBLY 1.1
316924 1822715 PS JR ARMR ASSEM - RIGHT COMPLETE LOWER ASSEMBLY 1.2
NULL 0 ARM USE 1822716 (LEFT) OR 1822715 (RIGHT) 2.2
NULL 0 ARMREST BODY USE 1822716 (LEFT) OR 1822715 (RIGHT) 3.2
NULL 0 ARMREST BODY USE 1822716 (LEFT) OR 1822715 (RIGHT) 4.2
NULL 0 BRACKET USE 1822716 (LEFT) OR 1822715 (RIGHT) 5.2
600186 600186-99-0 SCREW MC6S M4x20 fzb SHCS 8.8 DIN912 ISO4762 6.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 7.1
1822724 1822724 PS JR LOCK ARMREST PLASTIC (QTY 1) 8.1
NULL 0 SPRING RIGHT USE 1822715 9.1
NULL 0 SPRING LEFT USE 1822716 9.2
NULL 0 LOCK LEFT USE 1822716 10.1
NULL 0 LOCK RIGHT USE 1822715 10.2
NULL 0 SPACER USE 1822716 (LEFT) OR 1822715 (RIGHT) 11.2
601296 601296-99-0 WASH M4 FLAT STD - ZINC PLATED 12.1
602233 602233-99-0 BOLT MC6S 4x35 BRAKE ROBASTOP 13.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 14.1
NULL 0 TUBE OUTER USE 1822716 (LEFT) OR 1822715 (RIGHT) 15.2
NULL 0 TUBE INNER USE 1822716 (LEFT) OR 1822715 (RIGHT) 16.2
601353 601353-99-0 BHCS K6S 5x10 fzb 17.1
1822723 1822723 CLAMP 18.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 19.1
600222 600222-99-0 BOLT M6S 6x20 fzb 20.1
612675 612675-99-0 WASHER 6,4x18x1,6 fzb 21.1
NULL 0 BRACKET PLATE USE 1822716 (LEFT) OR 1822715 (RIGHT) 22.2
600222 600222-99-0 BOLT M6S 6x20 fzb 23.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 24.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 25.1
314519 1823502 ADJUSTMENT DISC (TEETH) UNITRAC - QTY 1 26.1
612912 1823501 UT RUBBER RING 15,3x2,4 - QTY 1 27.1
NULL 317074 Link bracket 28.1
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 29.1
NULL 0 PANEL HOLDER USE KIT 1823205 30.2
600743 600743-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x16 fzb 31.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 32.1
NULL 613644 Screw ISO 4017 M6x30 Fe/Zn 33.1
318367 1827741 PROFILE ADAPTER, ARMREST PSJR, PSJR ON MX 34.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 35.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 36.1
318366 1824867 JOYSTICK HOLDER, UNITRACK ASSEMBLY, PSjr ARMREST 37.1
315436 1821695 UT SUPPORT PAD (C) - 8"W x 3.5"T 38.1
314790 1821696 UT SUPPORT PAD (G) - 12"W x 3.5"T 38.2

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)