Permobil

Drawings Drive and Caster Wheels (Tri-Spoke)

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Explorer  
Drive and Caster Wheels (Tri-Spoke)  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 1823031 WHEEL 2.50x8 AIR ALU SPLIT 3-SPOKE INCL HUB 1.1
NULL 1823031 WHEEL 2.50x8 AIR ALU SPLIT 3-SPOKE INCL HUB 1.1
1824053 1824053 WHEEL 2.50x8 US AIR ALU SPLIT 3-SPOKE INCL HUB 2.1
1824053 1824053 WHEEL 2.50x8 US AIR ALU SPLIT 3-SPOKE INCL HUB 2.1
318580 1822980 WHEEL 2.50x8 US SOLID TRI SPOKE, INCL. HUB & HUBCAP 3.1
318580 1822980 WHEEL 2.50x8 US SOLID TRI SPOKE, INCL. HUB & HUBCAP 3.1
316473 1825253 WHEEL 2.50x8 AIR TRI-SPOK W/RIM, NO HUB OR HUB CAP 4.1
316473 1825253 WHEEL 2.50x8 AIR TRI-SPOK W/RIM, NO HUB OR HUB CAP 4.1
317080 1822979 WHEEL 2.50x8 SOLID, SPLIT RIM,3-SPOKE,NO HUB OR CAP 5.1
317080 1822979 WHEEL 2.50x8 SOLID, SPLIT RIM,3-SPOKE,NO HUB OR CAP 5.1
1822232 1822232 SPLIT RIM TRI-SPOKE 1.5x8 NO HUB OR HUBCAP 6.1
1822232 1822232 SPLIT RIM TRI-SPOKE 1.5x8 NO HUB OR HUBCAP 6.1
317184 1822435 HUB, DRIVE WHEEL, w/HDW C3/350/4/500,KO,M3/HD/400 7.1
317184 1822435 HUB, DRIVE WHEEL, w/HDW C3/350/4/500,KO,M3/HD/400 7.1
613408 1822983 TIRE, SOLID, 2.50x8 SPLIT RIM ONLY, C400 KO 8.1
613408 1822983 TIRE, SOLID, 2.50x8 SPLIT RIM ONLY, C400 KO 8.1
602229 602229-99-0 TUBE 2.50- 8 FRONT, KOALA 9.1
602229 602229-99-0 TUBE 2.50- 8 FRONT, KOALA 9.1
602228 602228-08-0 TIRE 2.50- 8 FRONT, KOALA 10.1
602228 602228-08-0 TIRE 2.50- 8 FRONT, KOALA 10.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 11.2
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 11.2
NULL 316130 RIM INNER 12.1
NULL 316130 RIM INNER 12.1
NULL 316131 RIM OUTER 13.1
NULL 316131 RIM OUTER 13.1
NULL 316597 HUB 14.1
NULL 316597 HUB 14.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 15.1
600203 600203-99-0 BOLT M8 x 20mm SHCS ZINC PLATED (8.8) 15.1
1821250 1821250 PLASTIC WASHER, WHEEL 8.4X15X1.5 WHITE 16.1
1821250 1821250 PLASTIC WASHER, WHEEL 8.4X15X1.5 WHITE 16.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 17.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 17.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 18.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 18.1
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 19.1
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 19.1
NULL 1825353 OBSOLETE METALLIC GREEN, PAIR 21.1
NULL 1825353 OBSOLETE METALLIC GREEN, PAIR 21.1
1825354 1825354 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP,POPSTAR PINK, PAIR 21.11
1825354 1825354 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP,POPSTAR PINK, PAIR 21.11
1825345 1825345 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP-VINTAGE WINE, PAIR 21.2
1825345 1825345 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP-VINTAGE WINE, PAIR 21.2
1825346 1825346 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP,CRYSTAL BLUE, PAIR 21.3
1825346 1825346 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP,CRYSTAL BLUE, PAIR 21.3
1825347 1825347 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, BLACK ONYX, PAIR 21.4
1825347 1825347 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, BLACK ONYX, PAIR 21.4
1825348 1825348 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, SILVER PLATINUM SILVER, PAIR 21.5
1825348 1825348 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, SILVER PLATINUM SILVER, PAIR 21.5
1825349 1825349 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, XTREME YELLOW, PAIR 21.6
1825349 1825349 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, XTREME YELLOW, PAIR 21.6
1825350 1825350 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, CHILI PEPPER RED, PAIR 21.7
1825350 1825350 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, CHILI PEPPER RED, PAIR 21.7
1825351 1825351 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, TITAN BLUE, PAIR 21.8
1825351 1825351 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP, TITAN BLUE, PAIR 21.8
1825352 1825352 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP CHARCOAL GRAY, PAIR 21.9
1825352 1825352 TRI-SPOKE HUB CAP CHARCOAL GRAY, PAIR 21.9
612369 1820324 REFLECTOR YELLOW SPARE K450, C300 VENT, STREET 23.1
612369 1820324 REFLECTOR YELLOW SPARE K450, C300 VENT, STREET 23.1
318577 1822969 WHEEL 200x50 SOLID TRI- SPOKE, C400 HD3 KOALA 24.1
318577 1822969 WHEEL 200x50 SOLID TRI- SPOKE, C400 HD3 KOALA 24.1
NULL 0 TO ORDER SEE POSITION #24 26.2
NULL 0 TO ORDER SEE POSITION #24 26.2
1821261 1821261 LOCK NUT M6 HIGH fzb DIN982/ISO7040 27.1
1821261 1821261 LOCK NUT M6 HIGH fzb DIN982/ISO7040 27.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 28.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 28.1
NULL 316149 RIM INNER 200x50 29.1
NULL 316149 RIM INNER 200x50 29.1
NULL 316154 RIM OUTER 200x50 30.1
NULL 316154 RIM OUTER 200x50 30.1
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 31.2
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 31.2
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 32.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 32.1
601068 601068-00-0 PLAST PLUG SFL 35 300 350 500 K450 MWD M1 33.1
601068 601068-00-0 PLAST PLUG SFL 35 300 350 500 K450 MWD M1 33.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)