Permobil

Drawings Front Bumper

Legacy Power Bases  
 
Explorer  
Front Bumper  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
307666-28 307666-28-0 BUMPER, FRONT, KOALA 1.1
307666-28 307666-28-0 BUMPER, FRONT, KOALA 1.1
308059 308059-99-0 BUMPER, FRONT TUBE KIT, KOALA 2.1
308059 308059-99-0 BUMPER, FRONT TUBE KIT, KOALA 2.1
602302 602302-99-0 BOLT MRX-Z 5X16 fzb 3.1
602302 602302-99-0 BOLT MRX-Z 5X16 fzb 3.1
NULL 601059-99-0 WASH DIN 9121B 5.3x15x1.6 fzb 4.1
NULL 601059-99-0 WASH DIN 9121B 5.3x15x1.6 fzb 4.1
NULL 602303 STAR HANDLE CT.47630P M6x25 5.1
NULL 602303 STAR HANDLE CT.47630P M6x25 5.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 6.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 6.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 7.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 7.1
307816 307816-99-0 REFLECTOR, FRONT, EACH KOALA, HD3 8.1
307816 307816-99-0 REFLECTOR, FRONT, EACH KOALA, HD3 8.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)