Permobil

Drawings Driving unit and brake release

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
Koala R-Net  
Driving unit and brake release  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
308556 308556-99-0 BRAKE RELEASE V.2 KO 1.1
308551 308551-99-0 BRACKET, RUBBER PROTECT BRAKE RELEASE, KO 2.1
305317 305317-99-0 WIRE HOLD, UPPER BRAKE RELEASE, KOALA 3.1
308554 308554-99-0 FAUCET BRAKE REL. 4.1
308559 308559-00-0 RUBBER BOOT, BRAKE RELEASE, KOALA 5.2
307073 307073-99-0 WIRE 910 BRAKE REL V.4 HD3, EN, KOALA, ROBO 6.1
307074 307074-99-0 WIRE 305 BRAKE REL V.4 HD3 KOALA 7.1
NULL 0 RELEASE HANDLE USE KIT 308556-99-0 8.2
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 9.1
601187 601187-99-0 BOLT M4 x 10mm BHCS ZINC PLATED 10.1
NULL 600544-99-0 WASH ISO 7089 M4 fzb 11.1
601204 601204-99-0 CABLE TIE HOLDER TM2S8 12.1
NULL 600137-00-0 CABLE TIE SST2S 4.6x172 13.1
NULL 600171 SCREW ISO 7045 M4x8 fzb 14.1
NULL 0 HUB USE KIT 1822435 15.2
612512 612512-99-0 BOLT ISO 4762 M8x25 16.1
612531 612531-99-0 SPACER DB DIN988 8x14x0.5 * 17.1
612513 612513-99-0 WASH 8.4x23x5 HB 305 YELLOW 18.1
1821250 1821250 PLASTIC WASHER, WHEEL 8.4X15X1.5 WHITE 19.1
603060 603060-99-0 KEY RK 6x6x16 GEAR 20.1
317184 1822435 HUB, DRIVE WHEEL, w/HDW C3/350/4/500,KO,M3/HD/400 21.1
319755 1826243 HOLDER CONNECTOR ANDERSON /JST (MOTOR & BRAKE)-EACH 22.1
NULL 602113 SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 fzb 23.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 24.1
613406 1823248 DRIVE MOTOR KOALA 7.5 KM/H, PERMODRIVE 25.1
308555 308555-99-0 DRIVE MOTOR, 25.8:1, LOW SPEED, C2K KO C400 C500 25.2
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 26.1
600271 600271-99-0 CIRCLIP SGA 10, HD3 KOALA, CORPUS 3G/VS 27.1
NULL 601188-99-0 KEY 3x3x16 BRAKE MS90 M90T CH 28.1
307804 307804-00-0 RUBBER PROTECT MAGNETIC WHEEL LOCK, KO,C4/500,STR 29.1
307805 307805-00-0 PLAST PLUG BRAKE, KOALA C400, C500, STR 30.1
1830650 1830650 WHEEL LOCK,CH2K KO EN PL HD3 C4/500 STR 31.2
NULL 0 HUB USE KIT 1830650 32.2
307789 307789-99-0 BRAKE DISK, KOALA C400, C500, HD3, ROBO 33.1
NULL 602109-00-0 RUBBER RING 69.57x1.78 EPDM MAGNETIC WHEEL LOCK 34.1
NULL 0 BRAKE USE KIT 1830650 35.2
NULL 601822-09-0 CONN BLOCK 2-PIN ELP * 36.1
NULL 601977-99-0 RECEPTACLE JST * 37.1
NULL 600544-99-0 WASH DIN 127B 4.1 fzb 38.1
NULL 602108-99-0 SCREW ISO 7045 M4x35 fzb 39.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)