Permobil

Drawings Covers

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
Koala R-Net  
Covers  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
307809 307809-00-0 BATTERY BOX LID MONT KOALA, WITH SWITCHES 1.1
NULL 600445 SCREW ISO 7045 M4x20 fzb 2.1
600225 600225-99-0 LOCK NUT M4 FZB NYLOCK * 3.1
NULL 0 SAFETY COVER USE KIT 307809-00-0 4.3
NULL 602115 SCREW ISO 7045 M4x12 fzb 5.1
NULL 0 RIVET USE KIT 307809-00-0 6.2
602739 602739-00-0 HANDLE, M5x16, ROUND, KOALA SHROUD 7.1
308020 308020-00-0 COVER, RUBBER, CHARGER SOCKET, KOALA 8.1
NULL 307956-99-0 DECAL WARNING EL INTAKE 9.1
307958 307958-99-0 DECAL "KOALA" 10.1
NULL 306200-99-0 DECAL "PERMOBIL" EMBLEM V.2, OVAL 11.1
NULL 307955 DECAL BRAKE REL 12.1
1830667 1830667 COVER GREEN APPLE KOALA P+, R-NET 13.1
1831321 1831321 COVER KOALA RNET-BLACK ONYX 13.3
1831322 1831322 COVER KOALA RNET-POP STAR PINK 13.4
1831323 1831323 COVER KOALA RNET-PLATINUM SILVER 13.5
1831324 1831324 COVER KOALA RNET-VOLCANO RED 13.6
1831325 1831325 COVER KOALA RNET-COBALT BLUE 13.7
1831326 1831326 COVER KOALA RNET-PURPLE RAIN 13.8
1831327 1831327 COVER KOALA R-NET-EXTREME YELLOW 13.9
308093-28 308093-28-0 CLIP, SHROUD C2K, KOALA 14.1
601625 601625-99-0 BOLT MRX-SEMS 5x12 fzb 6/KOALA SHROUD, BAT.BOX 15.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)