Permobil

Drawings Seat elevator

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
Koala R-Net  
Seat elevator  






 






Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 1.1
601364 601364-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x14x1.5 fzb 2.1
NULL 601886-99-0 Screw ISO 7379 8x20 M6 3.1
602124 602124-99-0 BOLT M6S 8x 16 fzb ESL HEX HEAD BOLT 4.1
NULL 602112-99-0 Washer NB 8x25x1,5 Fe/Zn 5.1
NULL 307381-99-0 SHAFT REAR TIE BAR SEAT LIFT KO 6.1
307806-28 307806-28-0 TIE BAR UPPER SEAT ELEV KO 7.1
602240 602240-99-0 SLIDE BEARING 161825 A KOALA R-NET 8.1
NULL 307389-99-0 SHAFT REAR PARALLEL TUBE SEAT LIFT KO 9.1
NULL 307990-28-0 CATCH, SEAT ELEVATOR KOALA 10.1
307480-28-1 307480-28-1 ADJ PARALLEL TUBE, KOALA 11.1
NULL 602123-99-0 Slide bear 161815A 12.1
NULL 602119 Expander pin ISO 8750 8x20 13.1
NULL 0 GAS STRUT USE KIT 307480-28-1 14.2
600189 600189-99-0 SHCS MC6S 5x10 fzb ISO 4762 15.1
NULL 307472-99-0 BRACKET GAS SUSPENSION PARALLEL, KOALA 16.1
612300 612300-99-0 ADJUSTMENT HANDLE 6X45 17.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 18.1
NULL 602120 Expander pin 19.1
307518 307518-99-0 FREE SETTING TAP SEAT LIFT, KOALA 20.1
600233 600233-99-0 NUT M6M 8 BHB fzb 21.1
602084 602084-99-0 FORK LINK M 8x16 S SEAT LIFT, KOALA 22.1
NULL 602142 Screw ISO 7045 M5x8 Fe/Zn 23.1
NULL 308030-99-0 Cable galvanic junction 24.1
NULL 601850-00-0 Cable tie SST 1,5l 3,4x137 25.1
NULL 602121 Circlip DIN 471 O16 26.1
307385 307385-99-0 SHAFT FRONT PARALLEL TUBE KO 27.1
600222 600222-99-0 BOLT M6S 6x20 fzb 28.1
302345 302345-99-0 Bushing legrest C 29.1
307470-28 307470-28-0 SEAT BRACKET SEAT ELEV P+, R-NET, KOALA 30.1
602240 602240-99-0 SLIDE BEARING 161825 A KOALA R-NET 31.1
602125 602125-99-0 ADJ SCREW LOCKABLE AK8 KOALA 32.1
307519 307519-99-0 FREE SETTING BLOCK SEAT LIFT, KOALA 33.1
307383 307383-99-0 SHAFT FRONT TIE BAR KO 34.1
600886 600886-99-0 RUBBER BLOCK SEAT ELEV KOALA P+/R-NET 35.1
307491 307491-99-0 REINFORCEMENT TIE BAR PARALLEL, KOALA 36.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 37.1
NULL 602117-99-0 Screw ISO 4014 M8x35 Fe/Zn 38.1
NULL 602118 Screw ISO 4014 M8x45 Fe/Zn 39.1
307394 307394-99-0 ACTU SLEEVE FRONT SEAT LIFT KO 40.2
305390 305390-99-0 WASH 8.5x23x3 fzb 41.1
600228 600228-99-0 NYLOCK NUT M8 ZINC PLATED 42.1
NULL 602173-99-0 Screw ISO 4014 M8x30 Fe/Zn 43.1
NULL 307485-28-0 Parallel tube upper 44.1
NULL 602123-99-0 Bearing slide 161815 A 45.1
NULL 308077 Sticker Warning "GAS STRUT" 46.1
1830585 1830585 ACTUATOR RE 25 156+100 SEAT ELEV, KOALA, R-NET 47.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)