Permobil

Drawings Armrest Assembly

Lifestand Products  
 
LS and LSE - 3rd Generation  
Armrest Assembly  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
C0214XXXFO C0214XXXFO Nut Cap, M8 1.1
ECR-HFR8ZN ECR-HFR8ZN Lock Nut, M8 2.1
NULL GOU-CANN5X18BR Fluted Lock Pin 3.1
L0007100FO L0007100FO Collar Bearing 4.1
NULL L4060XSHFO Chest Support Short 5.1
NULL L4060XXXFO Chest Support Long 6.1
NULL L4152LXXAI Left Armrest Nut 7.1
NULL L4152RXXAI Right Armrest Nut 8.1
NULL L4153XXXZN Armrest Nut Spindle 9.1
NULL L4154XXXZN Clamping Hook 10.1
NULL L4155LXXZN Left Armrest Support 11.1
NULL L4155RXXZN Right Armrest Support 12.1
NULL L4156XXXPN Armrest Catch Zin Black 13.1
NULL RON-M6ZN M6 Washer 14.1
NULL RON-M8ZN M8 Washer 15.1
NULL VIS-CBHC6X30ZN Oval Head Screw M6x30 16.1
NULL VIS-CHC6X20ZN Fillister Head Screw M6x20 17.1
NULL L4060XSHFO Armrest Kit SHORT 18.1
NULL L4060XXXFO Armrest Kit LONG 19.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)