Permobil

Drawings Caster Assembly

Lifestand Products  
 
LS and LSE - 3rd Generation  
Caster Assembly  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
C0214XXXFO C0214XXXFO Nut Cap M8 1.1
ECR-HFR8ZN ECR-HFR8ZN Stop Nut M8 2.1
NULL L1233RXXFO RIGHT Caster Stem & Bearing 3.1
NULL L1233RXXFO RIGHT Caster Stem Housing & Bearing 3.2
NULL L1233LXXFO LEFT Caster Housing & Bearing 4.1
L7007XXXFO L7007XXXFO Flat Hex Nut 5.1
NULL L7150BANFO Front Wheel 150x25 6.1
VIS-CHC6X35ZN VIS-CHC6X35ZN Fillister Head Screw M6x35 7.1
NULL VIS-H8X65ZN Hex Head Screw M8x65 8.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)