Permobil

Drawings Footrest Assembly

Lifestand Products  
 
LSA  
Footrest Assembly  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL A3010XXXZN Knee Support Rocking Lever Spindle 1.1
NULL A3009XXXFO Knee Support Lug Spindle 2.1
NULL A3012XXXZN Knee Support Rocking Lever Spindle 3.1
NULL A3011XXXZN Footrest Tube Upper Lug Spindle 4.1
NULL A3002XXXAI Knee Pad Rocking Lever 5.1
L0007100FO L0007100FO Collar Bearing 10x12x7 6.1
NULL A3008RXXPN Right Angle Footrest Bracket - Right 7.1
NULL A3008LXXPN Right Angle Footrest Bracket - Left 8.1
NULL A3004X36FO Monobloc Footplate Carbon 14" (36CM) 9.1
NULL A3004X38FO Monobloc Footplate Carbon 15" (38CM) 9.2
NULL A3004X40FO Monobloc Footplate Carbon 16" (40CM) 9.3
NULL A3004X42FO Monobloc Footplate Carbon 17" (42CM) 9.4
NULL A3004X44FO Monobloc Footplate Carbon 18" (44CM) 9.5
NULL A3004X46FO Monobloc Footplate Carbon 19" (46CM) 9.6
NULL A0017XXXFO Spring Bearing Screw M6 10.1
NULL RON-Z10FINEPLAS Undulated Washer M10 11.1
L0006195FO L0006195FO Footrest Plug 12.1
NULL A3007XXXAI Footrest Tube Upper Lug 13.1
NULL A3006RXXPN Footrest Tube Right Black 14.1
NULL A3006RXXPR Footrest Tube Right Red 14.2
NULL A3006RXXPB Footrest Tube Right Blue 14.3
NULL A3006RXXPT Footrest Tube Right Titanium 14.4
NULL A3006LXXPN Footrest Tube Left Black 15.1
NULL A3006LXXPR Footrest Tube Left Red 15.2
NULL A3006LXXPB Footrest Tube Left Blue 15.3
NULL A3006LXXPT Footrest Tube Left Titanium 15.4
NULL VIS-CHC5X10ZN Fillister Headed Screw M5x10 16.1
NULL VIS-FHC6X10ZN Countersunk Head Screw M6x10 17.1
NULL VIS-CBHC6X10ZN Button Head Screw M6x10 18.1
NULL RON-Z10FINEPLAS M10 Nylon Washer 19.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)