Permobil

Drawings Seat Frame Assembly

Lifestand Products  
 
LSA  
Seat Frame Assembly  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
L0007080FO L0007080FO Collar Bearing 8x10x5.5 1.1
NULL A2006XXXAI Seat Depth Runner Tube 2.1
NULL A2002X36PN Upper Seat Frame 14" (36CM) 3.1
NULL A2002X38PN Upper Seat Frame 15" (38CM) 3.2
NULL A2002X40PN Upper Seat Frame 16" (40CM) 3.3
NULL A2002X42PN Upper Seat Frame 17" (42CM) 3.4
NULL A2002X44PN Upper Seat Frame 18" (44CM) 3.5
NULL A2002X46PN Upper Seat Frame 19" (46CM) 3.6
NULL A2004XXXAI Upper Seat Tube Lug 4.1
L0007100FO L0007100FO Collar Bearing 10x12x7 5.1
A0021XXXZN A0021XXXZN Upper Seat Tube Lug Spindle 6.1
NULL A2003XXXAI Safety Slide Lock 8.1
RON-Z8FINEPLAS RON-Z8FINEPLAS M8 Nylon Washer 9.1
NULL A2007XXXZN Safety Slide-Lock Spindle 10.1
NULL A2009XXXFO Red Safety Cap 11.1
NULL L0003254FO Saddle Washer 25.4x1" 12.1
NULL ECR-HFR6ZN Stop Nut M6 13.1
NULL C0215XXXFO Nut Cap M6 14.1
C0214XXXFO C0214XXXFO Nut Cap M8 15.1
ECR-HFR8ZN ECR-HFR8ZN Stop Nut M8 16.1
NULL A8008XXXFO Short Nylon Gas-Strut Spacer 17.1
NULL A8007XXXFO Long Black Nylon Gas Strut Spacer 18.1
NULL A0001XXXFO Stop Roller 19.1
NULL VIS-CHC8X45ZN Fillister Headed Screw M8x45 20.1
VIS-CHC6X35ZN VIS-CHC6X35ZN Fillister Headed Screw M6x35 21.1
NULL A0007XXXFO Lower Seat Spacer 22.1
L0007080FO L0007080FO Collar Bearing 8x10x5.5 23.1
NULL A2006XXXAI Seat Depth Runner Tube 24.1
NULL A2001RXXPN Lower Seat Tube Right 25.1
NULL A2001LXXPN Lower Seat Tube Left 25.2
NULL A2005XXXAI Lower Seat Tube Lug 26.1
NULL VIS-FHC6X10ZN Fillister Headed Screw M6x10 27.1
L0007080FO L0007080FO Collar Bearing 8x10x5.5 28.1
NULL A2008XXXFO Stop Peg 29.1
NULL Z8009X36PN Grip Handle Cross Tube 14" (36CM) 30.1
NULL Z8009X38PN Grip Handle Cross Tube 15" (38CM) 30.2
NULL Z8009X40PN Grip Handle Cross Tube 16" (40CM) 30.3
NULL Z8009X42PN Grip Handle Cross Tube 17" (42CM) 30.4
NULL Z8009X44PN Grip Handle Cross Tube 18" (44CM) 30.5
NULL Z8009X46PN Grip Handle Cross Tube 19" (46CM) 30.6
NULL A8008XXXFO Short Black Nylon Gas-Strut Spacer 31.1
A8011XXXZN A8011XXXZN Grip Handle Cross Tube Lug Spindle 32.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)