Permobil

Drawings Swing arm, rear left

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
M1  
Swing arm, rear left  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
332380 1832945 SWING ARM REAR LEFT w/FORK & COVERS, M3 M1 1.1
1832877 1832877 COVER, REAR SWINGARM OUTSIDE LEFT, M3 M1 2.1
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 3.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 4.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 5.1
613078 1832880 TAPPING SCREW 4x16 Fe/Zn 5 C1 REMFORM 6.2
NULL 0 SWING ARM USE KIT 1832945 7.2
613990 1830715 WASHER SPRING DISC, ON M3/5<9/5/17 &F3/5<3/28/18 8.1
615405 615405-99-0 WAVE SPRING WASHER, ON M3/5>9/5/17&F3/5>3/28/18 8.2
323064 1830755 WHEELFORK, LEFT F3 F5 M3 M5 M1 9.1
612383 1828317 SHIM WASHER,WHEELFORK MWD WASHER DB15x22x1 DIN988 10.1
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15 SBT 11.1
600829 600829-99-0 WASH BRB 4.3x12x1 12.1
324882 1831397 DECAL, TIE DOWN, EACH F3 F5 M1 M3 M5 13.1
1832875 1832875 COVER, REAR SWINGARM INSIDE LEFT INCL DECAL,M3 14.1
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 15.1
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 16.1
NULL 330974 FRICTION BRAKE 12 DISC SPRINGS 17.2
NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 18.2
330833 1832866 COVER, WHEELFORK/SWING ARM, EACH, M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 19.2
333233 1834999 FRICTION BRAKE,12 WASHER+ CAP&BOLT M1/3/5, F3/5 MWD 20.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)