Permobil

Drawings Swing Arm Front Right

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
M3  
Swing Arm Front Right  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
332379 1832942 SWING ARM FRONT RIGHT w/FORK & COVERS, M3 M1 1.1
NULL 330054 SWING ARM 2.1
NULL 1832868 DECAL, "TIE DOWN" ICON SWING ARMS, M3 3.1
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15 SBT 4.1
330833 1832866 COVER, WHEELFORK/SWING ARM, EACH, M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 5.2
NULL 330974 FRICTION BRAKE 12 DISC SPRINGS 6.2
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 7.1
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 8.1
613078 1832880 TAPPING SCREW 4x16 Fe/Zn 5 C1 REMFORM 9.2
613990 1830715 WASHER SPRING DISC, ON M3/5<9/5/17 &F3/5<3/28/18 10.1
615405 615405-99-0 WAVE SPRING WASHER, ON M3/5>9/5/17&F3/5>3/28/18 10.2
1832882 1832882 COVER, FRONT SWINGARM INSIDE RIGHT, M3 11.1
1833011 1833011 SCREW CLIP M5x8, FRONT SWINGARM, M3 M5 12.1
612383 1828317 SHIM WASHER,WHEELFORK MWD WASHER DB15x22x1 DIN988 13.1
323065 1830756 WHEELFORK, RIGHT F3 F5 M3 M5 M1 14.1
1832884 1832884 COVER, FRONT SWINGARM OUTSIDE RIGHT, M3 15.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 16.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 17.1
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 18.1
1833006 1833006 FLEX LINK ASSEMBLY w/HDW EACH, M3 M1 19.2
602150 602150-99-0 Bolt Esel 8x30 fzb 20.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 21.1
331155 1833014 SOCKET, SHOCK/ FLEXLINK M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 M3/400 &HD 22.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 23.2
333233 1834999 FRICTION BRAKE,12 WASHER+ CAP&BOLT M1/3/5, F3/5 MWD 24.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)