Permobil

Drawings Swing Arm Front Left

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
M3  
Swing Arm Front Left  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
332372 1832941 SWING ARM FRONT LEFT w/FORK & COVERS, M3 M1 1.1
331155 1833014 SOCKET, SHOCK/ FLEXLINK M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 M3/400 &HD 2.1
1833006 1833006 FLEX LINK ASSEMBLY w/HDW EACH, M3 M1 3.2
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 4.1
602150 602150-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb 5.1
NULL 1832868 DECAL, "TIE DOWN" ICON SWING ARMS, M3 6.1
330833 1832866 COVER, WHEELFORK/SWING ARM, EACH, M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 7.2
NULL 330974 FRICTION BRAKE 12 DISC SPRINGS 8.2
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 9.1
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 10.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 11.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 12.1
1832883 1832883 COVER, FRONT SWINGARM OUTSIDE LEFT, M3 13.1
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 14.1
612383 1828317 SHIM WASHER,WHEELFORK MWD WASHER DB15x22x1 DIN988 15.1
323064 1830755 WHEELFORK, LEFT F3 F5 M3 M5 M1 16.1
1833011 1833011 SCREW CLIP M5x8, FRONT SWINGARM, M3 M5 17.1
1832881 1832881 COVER, FRONT SWINGARM INSIDE LEFT, M3 18.1
613078 1832880 TAPPING SCREW 4x16 Fe/Zn 5 C1 REMFORM 19.2
613990 1830715 WASHER SPRING DISC, ON M3/5<9/5/17 &F3/5<3/28/18 20.1
615405 615405-99-0 WAVE SPRING WASHER, ON M3/5>9/5/17&F3/5>3/28/18 20.2
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15 SBT 21.1
NULL 330058 SWING ARM 22.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 23.2
333233 1834999 FRICTION BRAKE,12 WASHER+ CAP&BOLT M1/3/5, F3/5 MWD 24.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)