Permobil

Drawings AP-Unit

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
M3 Facelift (SN 2522028240 AND NEWER)  
AP-Unit  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
NULL 0 SEE POSITION #75 - 1831280 1.2
1831286 1831286 MOTOR, FRONT, AP-UNIT CORPUS, CORPUS VS 2.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 3.1
600194 600194-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x20 fzb 4.1
NULL 614701 Timing belt 5.1
1831115 1831115 DRIVEBELT, AP-UNIT CORPUS/CORPUS VS, M1 5.2
1831287 1831287 PROTECTOR CAP, AP-UNIT CORPUS/CORPUS VS 6.1
NULL 323230 Holder electronics 7.1
601126 601126-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 6 fzb 8.1
NULL 323497 Cable bracket 9.1
600190 600190-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x14 fzb 10.1
NULL 323498 Bracket 11.1
600188 600188-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x 8 fzb 12.1
NULL 324122 Bow 13.1
NULL 614690 Disc spring DIN 2093 9,2x18x0,7 14.1
NULL 324193 Socket disc spring 15.1
602397 602397-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x22 fzb 16.1
NULL 324916 Socket disc spring 17.1
NULL 614689 Disc spring DIN 2093 11,2x22,5x0,8 18.1
1831009 1831009 SOFT STOP ASSEMBLY AP-UNIT, CORPUS,CORPUS VS 19.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 20.1
601675 601675-99-0 BOLT K6S 6x16, AP-UNIT PS/PSJR, MF, HEADR 21.1
NULL 324778 Frame kit 22.1
NULL 324737 Frame lower 23.1
NULL 323496 Bracket 24.1
600190 600190-99-0 BOLT MC6S 5x14 fzb 25.1
NULL 324393 Pinchguard Right lower 26.1
NULL 324392 Pinchguard Left 27.1
614811 614811-99-0 BHCS M4x8 10.9 Fe/Zn 5 C1 LOCKING COAT DIN 267-28 28.1
NULL 324391 Pinchguard arm 29.1
NULL 324176 Arm right/left 30.1
NULL 324672 Cover 31.1
NULL 1832050 COVER, AP UNIT PIVOT POINT, EACH 31.2
NULL 614636 Slip washer 14/26x1,5 SBT 32.1
NULL 324172 Washer 33.1
600735 600735-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x25 fzb 34.1
600229 600229-99-0 LOCK NUT M10 FZB 35.1
NULL 323335 Pin bolt 36.1
NULL 325182 Carriage 37.1
600196 600196-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x30 fzb 38.1
NULL 1831283 LOCK WASHER NUT, ACTUATOR AP-UNIT, CORPUS/CORPUS VS 39.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 40.1
1832839 1832839 ACTUATOR, AP-UNIT w/TEXTILE COVER 41.2
NULL 323347 Bracket 42.1
NULL 318381 Bearing 43.1
600541 600541-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x16 fzb 44.1
601708 601708-99-0 BOLT M5 x 10mm FHCS ZINC PLATED 45.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 49.1
NULL 614715 Parallel pin 50.1
NULL 1831550 RUBBER BLOCK O18x7 M6x14 AP-UNIT 51.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 52.1
600232 600232-99-0 NUT M6M 6 fzb 53.1
NULL 325212 Plat 54.1
NULL 323201 Shaft 55.1
NULL 324104 Lock plate 56.1
600209 600209-99-0 Screw ISO 10642 M5x20 Fe/Zn 57.1
NULL 323210 Shaft 58.1
NULL 323349 Socket L=13,5 O25/12,2 59.1
1831284 1831284 WEAR KIT, AP-UNIT CORPUS, CORPUS VS 60.1
NULL 324208 Shaft O22 L=90,5 61.1
NULL 324203 Roller 62.1
NULL 614642 Slide bearing 18/20x6 SBT 63.1
NULL 324200 Shaft 64.1
NULL 614641 Slide bearing 18/20x10 SBT 65.1
NULL 324202 Roller 66.1
NULL 324199 Washer 67.1
612393 612393-99-0 Washer ISO 7093-1 Fe/Zn 8 68.1
600276 600276-99-0 SHCS MC6S 8x 50 fzb 69.1
324884 1831398 DECAL, WARNING 70.1
324871 1831391 DECAL, PINCH RISK, EACH F5 LEGR, M1 BACKR FRAME 71.1
324394 1831288 COVER, REAR, AP-UNIT 72.1
1831371 1831371 AP-UNIT MECHANISM, FOR TILT ONLY OPTION, CORPUS 73.1
324107 1831372 AP-UNIT, FIXED, NO TILT CORPUS 74.1
1831280 1831280 AP-UNIT, CORPUS COMPLETE ASSY, INCL HDW 75.1
323498 1832049 BRACKET, CABLE HOLD ELEV, AP-UNIT 77.1
601756 601756-99-0 BOLT MC6S 6x40 fzb 78.1
600238 600238-99-0 WASH BRB 6.4x12x1.5 fzb STD 79.1
601788 601788-99-0 BOLT MF6S 6x12 fzb 80.1
600227 600227-99-0 LOCK NUT M6 LOW fzb DIN985/ISO10511 81.1
NULL 615203 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 82.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)