Permobil

Drawings Swing Arm Front Right

Power Base Part Catalogs  
Base  
M5  
Swing Arm Front Right  


 

Parts View

New Part Number Old Part Number Description Pos
332981 1834288 SWING ARM, FRONT RIGHT M5 12 WASHER wHDR 1.3
NULL 0 SWING ARM RIGHT FRONT USE KIT 1834311 2.2
NULL 1832868 DECAL, "TIE DOWN" ICON SWING ARMS, M3 3.1
NULL 615435 SLIDE BEARING 22/25x15 SBT 4.1
330833 1832866 COVER, WHEELFORK/SWING ARM, EACH, M3 M5 M1 F3 F5 5.2
600752 600752-99-0 BALL BEARING, SWINGARM AND WHEELS, EACH 7.1
318410 1831010 SPACER O16xO22x12.5 CASTERS AND SWINGARM 8.1
613078 1832880 TAPPING SCREW 4x16 Fe/Zn 5 C1 REMFORM 9.2
613990 1830715 WASHER SPRING DISC, ON M3/5<9/5/17 &F3/5<3/28/18 10.1
615405 615405-99-0 WAVE SPRING WASHER, ON M3/5>9/5/17&F3/5>3/28/18 10.2
1833698 1833698 COVER, FRONT RIGHT SWING- ARM, INSIDE, M5 11.1
1833011 1833011 SCREW CLIP M5x8, FRONT SWINGARM, M3 M5 12.1
612383 1828317 SHIM WASHER,WHEELFORK MWD WASHER DB15x22x1 DIN988 13.1
323065 1830756 WHEELFORK, RIGHT F3 F5 M3 M5 M1 14.1
1833700 1833700 COVER, FRONT RIGHT SWING- ARM, OUTSIDE, M5 15.1
316714 316714-99-0 WASHER, SLEWING BRACKET M3/400 C350 F3/5 M3 16.1
602150 1830714 SHCS M8x35 LOCKING COAT 8.8 Fe/Zn 5 C1 DIN 17222 17.1
301146 301146-00-0 PLASTIC PLUG, REAR WHEEL HD3 KOALA,SW.ARM F3/5 M 18.1
1833063 1833063 FLEX LINK ASSEMBLY, EACH M5 19.1
601075 601075-99-0 BOLT ESLOK 8x30 fzb drWH MI,2 MA,MWD HD,F5,M5 20.1
600239 600239-99-0 WASH BRB 8.4x16x1.6 fzb STD - ZINC PLATED 21.1
332235 1834140 SOCKET FLEX LINK, M5 EACH 22.1
NULL 0 BOLT USE KIT 1834999 23.2
333233 1834999 FRICTION BRAKE,12 WASHER+ CAP&BOLT M1/3/5, F3/5 MWD 24.1
331132 1834141 SOCKET O16/8.2, w/FLANGE M5, FRONT SWINGARM, EACH 25.1
NULL 615242 SLIDE BEARING 26.1

Spare Parts Catalog - v2.0 (5)